Regional Concert Calendar (dates & times subject to change at short notice)

To sort by Date, Artist, Venue or City click on the column heading.

Date Artist Venue City/State
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Hage Fest 99 (2nd day/ night of 3)  108 Johnson Lane  Oxford, NY @ 12p (noon) 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Squeeze  @ Pier 17 South Street Seaport  New York (manhattan), NY 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Rob Thomas (matchbox twenty)  Meridian Centre  St. Catherines (near buffalo ny), ON 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Zac Brown Band (2nd night of 2)  Jones Beach Amphitheatre  Wantagh (long island), NY 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Sam Swanson (handsome young ladies)  Captain Bill's @ Seneca Harbor Station  Watkins Glen, NY @ 6p 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Surplus+  Galaxy Brewing Company  Binghamton, NY @ 8p 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Wildcard  Sideshow Lounge @ Tioga Downs Casino  Nichols, NY @ 9p 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Throwing Muses (2nd night of 2)  City Winery (boston)  Boston, MA 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Anything Goes  Number 5  Binghamton, NY @ 8p 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
DJ Space One  Lost Dog Lounge @ Lost Dog Cafe  Binghamton, NY @ 10p 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Beard Of Bees  Nips  Binghamton, NY @ 9p 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Jonas Brothers/ Bebe Rexha/ Jordan McGraw (2nd night of 2)  Air Canada (scotia bank) Centre  Toronto, ON 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Adam Ate The Apple @ 12p (noon)/ Voodoo Highway @ 1:20p/ Bead n Bone @ 2:50p  Mural Fest @ Cherie Lindsey Park  Binghamton, NY @ 12p (noon) 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Slipknot/ Volbeat/ Gojira/ Behemoth (knotfest on tour)  Montage Mountain  Scranton, PA 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Slim Jim Phantom (stray cats)  Randy Now's Man Cave  Bordentown, NJ 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
BC Celtic Music Fest (2nd day/ night of 3) w/ BC Celtic Pipes & Drum Band/ The Stoutmen @ 4p/ FC3 @ 5p/ Kilrush @ 730p/ The Shambles (inside) @ 9p  McGirks  Chenango Bridge, NY @ 12p (noon) 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Dave Mason  Sherman Theatre  Stroudsburg, PA 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Santana/ The Doobie Brothers  The Pavilion @ Wiggins Park  Camden (philly), NJ 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Peabo Bryson/ Dionne Wawrick/ Deniece Williams  DAR Constitution Hall  Washington, DC 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Bush/ Live  Pier Six Pavilion  Baltimore, MD 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Daughtry (american idol)  Mohegan Sun Arena  Uncasville, CT 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Rufus Wainwright  South Orange Center  South Orange, NJ 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Bad Company  Lynn Memorial Auditorium  Lynn, MA 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Corrosion Of Conformity  Starland Ballroom  Sayreville, NJ 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Tame Impala  Anthem  Washington, DC 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Savoy Brown  Iron Horse Music Hall  Northampton, MA 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Breaking Benjamin/ Three Days Grace/ Chevelle/ Diamante/ Dorothy  Lakeview Amphitheatre  Syracuse, NY 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
NYS Fair (4th day of 13) Joe Driscoll & The Brownskin Band FREE on The Court @ 2p/ Jackyl FREE on The Experience Stage @ 7p/ Smokepurpp FREE on The Court @ 8p  NYS Fairgrounds  Syracuse, NY 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Foreigner  Cape Cod Melody Tent  Hyannis, MA 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Rascal Flatts  Jiffy Live  Bristow (suburban washington dc), VA 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Greg Neff  Kuckoo's Nest  Endicott, NY @ 530p 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Marshall Tucker Band  Maryland State Fair  Timonium, MD 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Blue Oyster Cult  Flying Monkey Movie House  Plymouth, NH 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Becca Frame & The Tall Boys  Red Shed Brewery  Cooperstown, NY @ 730p 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Alarm/ Modern English/ Gene Loves Jezebel (jay aston)  Penn's Peak  JimThorpe, PA @ 8p 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The The Band Band (the band tribute band)  The Falcon  Marlboro, NY 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Kid Capri  The Cave (formerly the mad moose)  Binghamton, NY @ 10p 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Benefit for Jeff Proctor w/ Last Call/ Project Z/ Dave Hildebrant/ Funk Brothers/ Kickstart  The Pines Pavilion @ The Country Pines  Endicott, NY @ 12p (noon) 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
L'ectric Brew (marv williams)  Excalibur Bar & Grille  New Milford, PA @ 830p 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Parlor City  Ransom Steele Tavern  Apalachin, NY @ 930p 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Nighthawks  Funk N' Waffles  Syracuse, NY 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Afro-Punk Festival (1st day/ night of 2) w/ Gary Clark Jr./ Leon Bridges/ Jill Scott/ Santigold/ FKA Twigs/ Kamasi Washington/ Liannee L Havas/ Goldlink/ Danny Brown/ Toro Y Moi/ Death Grips/ Nao  Commodore Barry Park  New York (manhattan), NY 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Nickelback  Etess Arena  Atlantic City, NJ 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
KISS (end of the road tour)  SPAC (Saratoga Performing Arts Center)  Saratoga Springs, NY 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Florida Georgia Line/ Dan + Shay  Darien Lake Amphitheatre  Darien Center, NY 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Toad The Wet Sprocket  Lowell Summer Concert Series  Lowell, MA 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Pat Benatar  Chautauqua Amphitheatre  Chautauqua (buffalo), NY 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Beach Boys (mike loves' touring version)  Freeman Stage @ Bayside  Selbyville, DE 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Mead Mountain Resonators/ Sara Hulse Band/ Dave Brown & friends/ Dee Maple Band/ Serene Green  Mountain Sky Bluegrass Festival  Jermyn (scott township), NY @ 1:30p 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Donavon Frankenreiter  Point Of The Bluff Vineyard  Hammondsport (72 miles), NY 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Ambrosia  Event Center @ The Borgata  Atlantic City, NJ 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Several Sons  Beer Tree Brewing Company  Port Crane, NY @ 6p 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Gents  Rainbow Trail  Owego, NY @ 5p 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Pasty White & Rocket 88  Peterson's Tavern  Binghamton, NY @ 7p 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Elijah Summers & Friends  Callahan's Sportsmans Club  Binghamton, NY @ 10p 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Bro-Bro's (kevin korber)  Thirsty's  Binghamton, NY @ 9p 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Mark Knopfler (dire straits)  Salle Wilfrid-Pelletier  Montreal, QC 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Kitchen Sink Band  South City Publick House (formerly the taz/ southside yanni's)  Binghamton, NY @ 9p 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Hats Off Band  Jumbo's #1  Conklin, NY @ 8p 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Zombies  Tupelo Music Hall  Derry, NH 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Extreme  Hampton Beach Casino Ballroom  Hampton Beach, NH 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Melanie  New Hope Winery  New Hope, PA 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Wallflowers  Keswick Theatre  Glenside (philly), PA 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
CC Ryder  Jake's Saloon  Horseheads (elmira), NY @ 9p 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Shawn Mendes/ Alessia Cara (2nd night of 2)  The B.C. (barclays center)  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Todd Felton & The Mixx  SpeakEasy Saloon  Union Dale (near elk mountain), PA @ 8p 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Ellen Street Muse  Relief Pitcher  Binghamton, NY @ 7p 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Mike Davis & Laughing Buddha Episodes (tom westcott/ mike melnyk)  Patrick's  Elmira, NY @ 7p 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Mange/ Slapjaw/ Punishface/ Funeral Bastards/ Kreature  5th Annual Swampfest  Clarks Summit, PA @ 3p 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Arlo Guthrie  Celebrate Holyoke Fest  Holyoke, MA 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Lenny Kravitz  Agganis Arena  Boston, MA 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Hot Tuna (electric)/ Dave Mason (traffic)  Sherman Theatre  Stroudsburg, PA @ 8p 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Driftwood BBQ 5 (2nd day/ night of 2) w/ Rubblebucket/ Ryan Montbleau/ Jazz Is Phsh/ Sophisatunk/ Bella's Bartok/ Mosaic Foundation/ Aaron Lipp & The Slack Tones/ Swamp Kids/ Weazildust/ Rose & The Bros/ Analogue Sons/ Tenzin Chopak/ Viva Mayhem  Trumansburg Fairgrounds Off-site Camp Grounds  Trumansburg, NY 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Last Call (benefit for Jeff Proctor)  Toppers  Endicott (west corners), NY @ 2p 
Aug 24, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Andy Knapp & the Astro Cats  Volo Lounge  Corning, NY @ 930p 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Squeeze  South Shore Music Circus  Cohasset, MA 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Daughtry (american idol)/ Augustana  Theatre @ Westbury  Westbury (long island), NY 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Savoy Brown  The Wolf Den @ Mohegan Sun Casino  Uncasville, CT 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Social Distortion  The Rooftop @ Pier 17 South Street Seaport  New York (manhattan), NY 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Breaking Benjamin/ Chevelle/ Diamante/ Dorothy  Great Woods (xfinity center)  Boston, MA 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Pat Benatar  Bethel Woods  Bethel, NY @ 730p 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Voodoo Highway  Binghamton Porchfest @ 34 Davis Street  Binghamton, NY @ 4p & 5p 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Brewhaha  Binghamton Porchfest 2019 @ 53 Bennett Avenue  Binghamton, NY @ 2p 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals/ Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue  Parx Casino  Bensalem (philly), PA 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
The Cosmic Groan  Binghamton Porchfest 2019  Binghamton, NY @ 12p (noon) 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Randy Bachman (guess who/ bachman-turner overdrive)  Tupelo Music Hall  Derry, NH 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
The Gents  Binghamton Porchfest 2019 @ 22 Johnson Avenue  Binghamton, NY @ 6p 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Sara Evans  American Music Theatre  Lancaster, PA 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Available Credit (chuck hinton of monkeys typing)  Binghamton Porchfest 2019 @ 130 Leroy Street  Binghamton, NY @ 2p 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Hage Fest 99 (3rd day of 3)  108 Johnson Lane  Oxford, NY @ 12p (noon) 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Bone Thugs-N-Harmony  Skyloft  Albany, NY 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Beach Boys (mike loves' touring version)  Filene Center @ The Wolf Trap  Vienna (suburban washington dc), VA 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Sundrop Rise  Dinosaur BBQ  Syracuse, NY @ 4p 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Gravel Gertie & the Scratchout Squad  Six Mile Creek Vineyard  Ithaca, NY @ 2p 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
The Felice Brothers  Good Nature Farm Brewery  Hamilton, NY @ 4p 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
The Alarm/ Modern English/ Gene Loves Jezebel (jay aston)  State Theatre  Falls Church (suburban washington dc), VA 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Donavon Frankenreiter  Jonathan Edwards Winery  North Stonington, CT 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Melanie  Suffolk Theatre  Riverhead (long island), NY 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Slipknot/ Volbeat/ Gojira/ Behemoth (knotfest on tour)  Darien Lake Amphitheatre  Darien Center, NY 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Marshall Tucker Band  Indian Ranch  Webster, MA 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Pearly Bakers Best  Funk N' Waffles  Syracuse, NY @ 930p 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
The Cause  Arlo's Tavern  Union Dale (near elk mountain), PA @ 4p 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Daphne Braden  MJ's Bar & Restaurant  Owego, NY @ 5p 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Jen Chapin  Atomic Tom's  Binghamton, NY 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Hot Tuna (jefferson airplane)/ Dave Mason (traffic)  Warner Theatre  Washington, DC 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Friday At Fred's  Binghamton Porchfest 2019 @ 71 Kneeland Avenue  Binghamton, NY @ 12p (noon) 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
The Spill Canvas  Amityville Music Hall  Amityville, NY 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Adam Ezra Group  Celebrate Holyoke Fest  Holyoke, MA 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Lenny Kravitz  Foxwoods Casino  Mashantucket, CT 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Breaking Benjamin/ Three Days Grace  Great Woods (xfinity center)  Mansfield (boston), MA 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
BC Celtic Music Fest (3rd day/ night of 3)  McGirks  Chenango Bridge, NY 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Travis Rocco  Beer Tree Brewing Company  Port Crane, NY @ 2p 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Gary Clark Jr./ Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats  Merriweather Post Pavilion  Columbia (between baltimore and washington dc), MD 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Zac Brown Band  Jiffy Live  Bristow (suburban washington dc), VA 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Afro-Punk Festival (2nd day/ night of 2) w/ Gary Clark Jr./ Leon Bridges/ Jill Scott/ Santigold/ FKA Twigs/ Kamasi Washington/ Liannee L Havas/ Goldlink/ Danny Brown/ Toro Y Moi/ Death Grips/ Nao  Commodore Barry Park  New York (manhattan), NY 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Foreigner  Hampton Beach Casino Ballroom  Hampton Beach, NH 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
NYS Fair (5th day of 13) w/ Jimmie Allen FREE on The Court @ 2p/ Pop Evil FREE on The Experience Stage @ 7p/ Dropkick Murphys FREE on The Court @ 8p  NYS Fairgrounds  Syracuse, NY 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Santana/ The Doobie Brothers  Jones Beach Amphitheatre  Wantagh (long island), NY 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Mark Knopfler (dire straits)  Sony Centre  Toronto, ON 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Ashley Lux  Binghamton Porchfest @ 56 1/2 St.John Avenue  Binghamton, NY @ 3p 
Aug 25, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Rob Thomas (matchbox twenty)  Bud Gardens  London, ON 
Aug 26, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Alone Together  Quarter Moon Cafe  Delhi, NY @ 7p 
Aug 26, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Sting (1st night of 3)  Filene Center @ The Wolf Trap  Vienna (suburban washington dc), VA 
Aug 26, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals/ Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue (1st night of 2)  The Rooftop @ Pier 17 South Street Seaport  New York (manhattan), NY 
Aug 26, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Liam Lawson (open mic nite)  Agava  Ithaca, NY @ 830p 
Aug 26, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
NYS Fair (6th day of 13) w/ Herman's Hermits w/Peter Noone @ FREE on The Court @ 2p/ Midland FREE on The Court @ 8p  NYS Fairgrounds  Syracuse, NY 
Aug 26, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Pentatonix/ Rachel Platten/ Citizen Queen  Merriweather Post Pavilion  Columbia, MD 
Aug 26, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Pearly Bakers Best  Funk N' Waffles  Syracuse, NY @ 830p 
Aug 26, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Stand Atlantic  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY @ 7p 
Aug 27, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Randy Bachman (guess who/ bachman-turner overdrive)  Rams Head On Stage  Annapolis, MD 
Aug 27, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Slipknot/ Volbeat/ Gojira/ Behemoth (knotfest on tour)  Great Woods (xfinity center)  Mansfield (boston), MA 
Aug 27, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Devinne Meyers (east coast bigfoot/ apalachin annies)  Binghamton Brewing Company  Johnson City, NY @ 7p 
Aug 27, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Jonas Brothers/ Bebe Rexha/ Jordan McGraw  KB Center (hsbc center/ marine midland center)  Buffalo, NY 
Aug 27, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
The Alarm/ Modern English/ Gene Loves Jezebel (jay aston)  Skyloft  Albany, NY 
Aug 27, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Lenny Kravitz  Radio City Music Hall  New York (manhattan), NY 
Aug 27, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
KISS (end of the road tour)  Lakeview Amphitheatre  Syracuse, NY 
Aug 27, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Bush/ Live/ Our Lady Peace  Grandstand @ Allentown Fairgrounds  Allentown, PA 
Aug 27, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Root Shock/ Pearly Bakers Best/ BS & SB  Funk N' Waffles  Syracuse, NY @ 8p 
Aug 27, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Wreckless Marci  Broome Bands Together @ Otsiningo Park  Binghamton, NY @ 6p 
Aug 27, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
The Dean's List  Clam Man's Party House  Seneca Falls, NY @ 6p 
Aug 27, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
DJ Static 9ine  Lakewood Lodge  Lakewood, PA @ 930p 
Aug 27, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals/ Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue (2nd night of 2)  The Rooftop @ Pier 17 South Street Seaport  New York (manhattan), NY 
Aug 27, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Tuesday Night Music Club w/ Joe Stento & friends  Old Union Hotel  Binghamton, NY @ 8p 
Aug 27, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
NYS Fair (7th day of 13) w/ Blood Sweat & Tears FREE on The Court @ 2p/ Infinity (journey tribute band) FREE on The Experience Stage @ 5p/ .38 Special FREE on The Experience Stage @ 7p  NYS Fairgrounds  Syracuse, NY 
Aug 27, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Squeeze  Cape Cod Melody Tent  Hyannis, MA 
Aug 27, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Shawn Mendes/ Alessia Cara  Wells Center  Philadelphia, PA 
Aug 27, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Social Distortion/ Flogging Molly/ The Devil Makes Three/ Le Butcherettes  Canalside  Buffalo, NY 
Aug 27, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Daughtry (american idol)  Mayo Center  Morristown, NJ 
Aug 27, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Pentatonix/ Rachel Platten/ Citizen Queen  CMAC (finger lakes performing arts center)  Canandaigua, NY 
Aug 27, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Dave Mason (traffic)  Uptown! Knauer Center  West Chester, PA 
Aug 27, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Melissa Etheridge  Maryland Hall  Annapolis, MD 
Aug 27, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Rob Thomas (matchbox twenty)  Benedum Center  Pittsburgh, PA 
Aug 27, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Sting (2nd night of 3)  Filene Center @ The Wolf Trap  Vienna (suburban washington dc), VA 
Aug 27, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Foreigner  ArtPark Amphitheatre  Lewiston (buffalo), NY 
Aug 27, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Gladys Knight  The Paramount  Huntington (long island), NY 
Aug 28, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Social Distortion/ Flogging Molly/ The Devil Makes Three/ Le Butcherettes  Waterfront Music Pavilion (blue hills pavilion/ rockland pavilion)  Boston, MA 
Aug 28, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Pat Benatar/ Melissa Etheridge  The Paramount  Huntington (long island), NY 
Aug 28, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
NYS Fair (8th day of 13) w/ The Mavericks FREE on The Court @ 2p/ Ice Cube FREE on The Court @ 8p  NYS Fairgrounds  Syracuse, NY 
Aug 28, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Dan Pokarack (adam ate the apple) (open mic night)  Callahan's Sportsmans Club  Binghamton, NY @ 9p 
Aug 28, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Big Something  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Aug 28, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Arlo Guthrie  Shalin Liu Performance Center  Rockport, MA 
Aug 28, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
DJ Static 9ine  Lakewood Lodge  Lakewood, PA @ 930p 
Aug 28, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Slipknot/ Volbeat/ Gojira/ Behemoth (knotfest on tour)  Jones Beach Amphitheatre  Wantagh (long island), NY 
Aug 28, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Daughtry (american idol)  Levitt Steelstack Pavilion  Bethlehem, PA 
Aug 28, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Billy Joel (msg residency show #67)  Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Aug 28, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Sting (3rd night of 3)  Filene Center @ The Wolf Trap  Vienna (suburban washington dc), VA 
Aug 28, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Argos Grove  Bar Argos  Ithaca, NY @ 5p 
Aug 28, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
The Small Kings  Ithaca Beer Company  Ithaca, NY @ 6p 
Aug 28, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Kitestring  Newfield Mill Park  Newfield, NY @ 6p 
Aug 28, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Fetty Wap/ YK Osiris  Tubman-Garrett Riverfront Park  Wilmington, DE 
Aug 28, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
The Spinners  Tanglewood Music Center  Lenox, MA 
Aug 29, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Los Lobos  Town Ballroom  Buffalo, NY 
Aug 29, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Squeeze  Koussevitzky Music Shed  Lenox, MA 
Aug 29, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Vertical Horizon  City Winery (washington dc)  Washington, DC 
Aug 29, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Ambrosia  Mohegan Sun Arena  Uncasville, CT 
Aug 29, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band) (1st night of 4)  Sellersville Theatre  Sellersville, PA 
Aug 29, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Sirsy  Three Bear Inn  Marathon, NY @ 6p 
Aug 29, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Alabama/ Charlie Daniels Band  Arena @ Casey Plaza  Wilkes-Barre, PA 
Aug 29, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Rufus Wainwright  Rimsky Theatre  Port Washington, NY 
Aug 29, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Marv Williams (l'ectric brew/ acoustic brew/ elixir/ vermont cheddar)  Two Goats Brewing  Hector, NY @ 6p 
Aug 29, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Radio London  Six Mile Creek Vineyard  Ithaca, NY @ 4p 
Aug 29, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Graces Downfall  SpeakEasy Saloon  Union Dale (near elk mountain), PA @ 7p 
Aug 29, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
NYS Fair (9th day of 13) w/ Why Don't We FREE on The Court @ 2p/ Vince Neil (motley crue) FREE on The Court @ 8p  NYS Fairgrounds  Syracuse, NY 
Aug 29, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Honey Cave/ HeeSun Lee  Bernie Milton Pavilion @ The Commons  Ithaca, NY @ 6p 
Aug 29, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
The Alarm/ Modern English/ Gene Loves Jezebel (jay aston)  Asbury Lanes  Asbury Park, NJ 
Aug 29, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Moose MacNeill  Feather & Stone  Walton, NY @ 7p 
Aug 29, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Pentatonix/ Rachel Platten/ Citizen Queen  Meadowbrook Pavilion  Gilford, NH 
Aug 29, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Gladys Knight  The Rock (prudential center)  Newark, NJ 
Aug 29, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Pat Metheny  Smith Opera House  Geneva, NY @ 8p 
Aug 29, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Jess Novak Band  Peoples Park  Seneca Falls, NY @ 6p 
Aug 29, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Payton Clarke  Tag's Restaurant  Big Flats (elmira), NY @ 6p 
Aug 29, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
A Boogie Wit da Hoodie  Broome County Arena  Binghamton, NY @ 730p 
Aug 29, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Mike Davis (laughing buddha episodes) & Devinne Meyers (apalachin annies)  Bohemian Moon  Norwich, NY @ 630p 
Aug 29, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Patio Palooza Open Mic Night hosted by Mike & Jo Whitney  Vestal Coal House  Vestal, NY @ 630p 
Aug 29, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Zac Brown Band  Hershey Park Stadium  Hershey, PA 
Aug 29, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Hootie & The Blowfish/ Barenaked Ladies  Bud Stage (molson amphitheatre)  Toronto, ON 
Aug 29, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Cold  Debonair Music Hall  Teaneck, NJ 
Aug 29, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Voodoo Highway  Trucks On The Tracks @ Lackawanna Train Station  Binghamton, NY @ 5p 
Aug 29, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Izzy True  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY @ 8p 
Aug 29, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Market Street Social  Radisson Hotel Corning  Corning, NY @ 6p 
Aug 29, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Bush/ Live/ Our Lady Peace  Jones Beach Amphitheatre  Wantagh (long island), NY 
Aug 29, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Umphrey's McGee  Hampton Beach Casino Ballroom  Hampton Beach, NH 
Aug 29, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Melia  Junior's Log Cabin  Campbell (painted post), NY @ 6p 
Aug 29, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Triple Down (michael wu)  Ransom Steele Tavern  Apalachin, NY @ 730p 
Aug 29, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Augustana  Brighton Music Hall  Boston, MA 
Aug 29, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals/ Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue  Waterfront Music Pavilion (blue hills pavilion/ rockland pavilion)  Boston, MA 
Aug 30, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Next To Kin  Beer Tree Brewing Company  Port Crane, NY @ 6p 
Aug 30, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Charlie Daniels Band  The Cabot  Beverly, MA 
Aug 30, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Lenny Kravitz  Bell Centre  Montreal, QC 
Aug 30, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
NAS  Canalside  Buffalo, NY 
Aug 30, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Lynyrd Skynyrd/ Hank Williams, Jr.  Pavilion @ Wiggins Park  Camden (philly), NJ 
Aug 30, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Peabo Bryson/ Dionne Wawrick/ Deniece Williams (1st night of 2 in NYC)  Kings Theatre  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Aug 30, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Claws & Clams w/ Matt Cornwell & The Gypsies @ 8p (DJ @ 5p)  Peterson's Tavern  Binghamton, NY @ 5p 
Aug 30, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Castlecomer  Westcott Theatre  Syracuse, NY 
Aug 30, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Squeeze  Carnegie Library Music Hall of Homestead  Munhall (pittsburgh), PA 
Aug 30, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Donna The Buffalo  Choconut Inn  Friendsville, PA @ 9p 
Aug 30, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Pat Benatar  Tanglewood Music Center  Lenox, MA 
Aug 30, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Hi-Way Fruit Market  Pour House Pub (formerly the blind tiger)  Johnson City, NY 
Aug 30, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Bush/ Live  Bethel Woods  Bethel, NY 
Aug 30, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Zac Brown Band  SPAC (Saratoga Performing Arts Center)  Saratoga Springs, NY 
Aug 30, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Tim Ruffo  Andes Hotel  Andes (delhi), NY @ 6p 
Aug 30, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Brotherhood  Number 5  Binghamton, NY @ 9p 
Aug 30, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Katie Scott w/ Persuasion  McGirks  Chenango Bridge, NY @ 830p 
Aug 30, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Hootie & The Blowfish/ Barenaked Ladies  HersheyPark Stadium  Hershey, PA 
Aug 30, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Canine  Route 38 Bar & Grill  Owego, NY @ 6p 
Aug 30, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Nate Gross ft. John Scarpulla  Ommegang Brewery  Cooperstown, NY @ 7p 
Aug 30, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Umphrey's McGee  Stone Pony Summer Stage  Asbury Park, NJ 
Aug 30, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Daughtry (american idol)  Turning Stone Casino  Verona, NY 
Aug 30, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Phantogram/ Bob Moses  Rebel  Toronto, ON 
Aug 30, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Cold  Palace Theatre  Stafford Springs, CT 
Aug 30, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
The Notorious Stringbusters  Two Goats Brewing  Hector, NY @ 8p 
Aug 30, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Cans & Clams w/ Group du Jour  Endwell Greens Golf Club & Event Center  Endwell, NY @ 6p 
Aug 30, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Mike Davis & Tom Westcott (mike davis & the laughing buddha episodes duo version)  Oquaga Creek State Park  Bainbridge, NY @ 6p 
Aug 30, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Slipknot/ Volbeat/ Gojira/ Behemoth (knotfest on tour)  Arts Center  Holmdel, NJ 
Aug 30, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
The Mud Kickers  Scooter's Pub  Whitney Point, NY @ 930p 
Aug 30, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band) (2nd night of 4)  Sellersville Theatre  Sellersville, PA 
Aug 30, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Breaking Benjamin/ Three Days Grace/ Chevelle/ Diamante/ Dorothy  Meadowbrook Pavilion  Gilford, NH 
Aug 30, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Lonnie Griffiths (from canary circus)  2 Dogz & A Guy Brewing @ Red Rock BBQ  Susquehanna, PA @ 7p 
Aug 30, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Beard Of Bees  Jumbo's #1  Conklin, NY @ 7p 
Aug 30, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Vertical Horizon  Diamond Horseshoe @ Times Square (sony hall)  New York (manhattan), NY 
Aug 30, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Adam Ezra Group  Hollis Hills Farm  Fitchburg, MA 
Aug 30, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
The Alarm/ Modern English/ Gene Loves Jezebel (jay aston)  St. George Theatre  New York (staten island), NY 
Aug 30, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Frik Monster  Volo Lounge  Corning, NY @ 930p 
Aug 30, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Jefferson Starship  Suffolk Theatre  Riverhead, NY 
Aug 30, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Shawn Mendes/ Alessia Cara (1st night of 2)  Mohegan Sun Arena  Uncasville, CT 
Aug 30, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
NYS Fair (10th day of 13) w/ Country Swagg FREE on The Court @ 2p/ Granger Smith FREE on The Court @ 8p  NYS Fairgrounds  Syracuse, NY 
Aug 31, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Lone Ryderz Band  Beer Tree Brewing Company  Port Crane, NY @ 6p 
Aug 31, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Phantogram/ Bob Moses  Upstate Concert Hall (northern lights)  Clifton Park (albany), NY 
Aug 31, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Why Don't We  Grandstand @ Allentown Fairgrounds  Allentown, PA 
Aug 31, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Smash Mouth  Tioga Downs Casino  Nichols, NY @ 8p 
Aug 31, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Marcia Griffiths/ Judy Mowatt/ Ken Boothe  Capitol Theatre  Port Chester, NY 
Aug 31, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Cold  The Vault Music Hall & Pub @ Greasy Luck BrewPub  New Bedford, CT 
Aug 31, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Pat Benatar  Champlain Valley Fair  Essex Junction, VT 
Aug 31, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Be-3 (benny fiacco of FC3/ gravelding brothers/ frostbit blue plus jamie bernard, pete bernard of hi-way fruit market)  McGirks  Chenango Bridge, NY @ 9p 
Aug 31, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Ellen Street Muse  Number 5  Binghamton, NY @ 8p 
Aug 31, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Les Dudek  Mauch Chunk Opera House  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Aug 31, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Peabo Bryson/ Dionne Wawrick/ Deniece Williams (2nd night of 2 in NYC)  Beacon Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Aug 31, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The The Band Band (the band tribute band)  Caffe Lena  Saratoga Springs, NY 
Aug 31, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Railroad Earth/ Cabinet  Pat Garrett Amphitheatre  Strausstown, PA 
Aug 31, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Beard Of Bees  Lippy's Bar & Grill  Greene, NY @ 7p 
Aug 31, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
DJ Space One  Lost Dog Lounge @ Lost Dog Cafe  Binghamton, NY @ 10p 
Aug 31, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Matt Cornwell Band  Greek Peak Mountain Resort  Cortland, NY @ 7p 
Aug 31, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Allman Betts Band (devon allman/ duane betts/ berry oakley jr.)/ Max Muscato  Village Park  Ellicottville, NY 
Aug 31, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Daughtry (american idol)  Sound Waves Nightclub @ Hard Rock Hotel  Atlantic City, NJ 
Aug 31, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Mary J. Blige/ NAS  Lakeview Amphitheatre  Syracuse, NY 
Aug 31, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Slipknot/ Volbeat/ Gojira/ Behemoth (knotfest on tour)  Pavilion @ Wiggins Park (bbt pavilion/ susquehanna pavilion)  Camden (philly), NJ 
Aug 31, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Hootie & The Blowfish/ Barenaked Ladies  Meadows Music  Hartford, CT 
Aug 31, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Shawn Mendes/ Alessia Cara (2nd night of 2)  Mohegan Sun Arena  Uncasville, CT 
Aug 31, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Breaking Benjamin/ Chevelle/ Diamante/ Dorothy  Jones Beach Amphitheatre  Wantagh (long island), NY 
Aug 31, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Alarm/ Modern English/ Gene Loves Jezebel (jay aston)  Keswick Theatre  Glenside (philly), PA 
Aug 31, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
NYS Fair (11th day of 13) w/ Atkins Riot FREE on The Court @ 2p/ Rick Springfield FREE on The Experience Stage @ 7p/ Theory Of A Deadman FREE on The Court @ 8p  NYS Fairgrounds  Syracuse, NY 
Aug 31, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Pentatonix/ Rachel Platten/ Citizen Queen  Bethel Woods  Bethel, NY 
Aug 31, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band) (3rd night of 4)  Sellersville Theatre  Sellersville, PA 
Aug 31, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Social Distortion/ Flogging Molly/ The Devil Makes Three/ Le Butcherettes  Stone Pony Summerstage  Asbury Park, NJ 
Aug 31, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Lynyrd Skynyrd/ Hank Williams, Jr.  SPAC (Saratoga Performing Arts Center)  Saratoga Springs, NY 
Aug 31, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Zac Brown Band (1st night of 2)  Fenway Park  Boston, MA 
Aug 31, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals/ Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue  Koussevitzky Music Shed  Lenox, MA 
Aug 31, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Umphrey's McGee  The Paramount  Huntington (long island), NY 
Aug 31, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Made In America Fest (1st day/ night of 2) w/ Travis Scott/ Cardi B/ Juice WRLD/ James Blake/ Kaskade/ Anderson.Paak/ Kodak Black/ Bazzi/ Jorja Smith/ Jacob Banks/ Kaytranada/ Grace Carter/ Kayzo/ Tierra Whack/ Roddy Ricch/ Madlib/ Freddie Gibbs  Benjamin Franklin Parkway  Philadelphia, PA 
Aug 31, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Almost Queen (queen tribute band)  Sherman Theatre  Stroudsburg, PA 
Aug 31, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Donna The Buffalo/ Larry Keel/ Big Daddy Lane/ Little Stranger/ Marvelous Funkshun/ Dirk Quinn Band/ Space Koi/ The Judy Chops  Spirit Haven Farm  Stuart, VA 
Aug 31, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Alabama  Meadowbrook Pavilion  Gilford, NH 
Sep 1, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Cold  Levels  Scranton, PA 
Sep 1, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Arlo Guthrie  Payomet Center  Truro, MA 
Sep 1, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Ambrosia (1st night of 2)  Daryl's House  Pawling, NY 
Sep 1, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Mary J. Blige/ NAS  Great Woods (xfinity center)  Mansfield (boston), MA 
Sep 1, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Reba McEntire  Koussevitzky Music Shed  Lenox, MA 
Sep 1, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Zac Brown Band (2nd night of 2)  Fenway Park  Boston, MA 
Sep 1, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
UB40  The Barns @ Wolf Trap  Vienna (suburban washington dc), VA 
Sep 1, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Hall & Oates  Grandstand @ Allentown Fairgrounds  Allentown, PA 
Sep 1, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Made In America Fest (2nd day/ night of 2) w/ Travis Scott/ Cardi B/ Juice WRLD/ James Blake/ Kaskade/ Anderson.Paak/ Kodak Black/ Bazzi/ Jorja Smith/ Jacob Banks/ Kaytranada/ Grace Carter/ Kayzo/ Tierra Whack/ Roddy Ricch/ Madlib/ Freddie Gibbs  Benjamin Franklin Parkway  Philadelphia, PA 
Sep 1, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Diana Leigh Trio  Six Mile Creek Vineyard  Ithaca, NY @ 2p 
Sep 1, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Devinne Meyers (east coast bigfoot/ apalachin annies)  Atomic Tom's  Binghamton, NY @ 6p 
Sep 1, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Umphrey's McGee  Saranac Brewery  Utica, NY 
Sep 1, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Slipknot/ Volbeat/ Gojira/ Behemoth (knotfest on tour)  Jiffy Live  Bristow (suburban washington dc), VA 
Sep 1, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band) (4th night of 4)  Sellersville Theatre  Sellersville, PA 
Sep 1, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Peter Frampton/ Jason Bonham's Led Zeppelin Evening  SPAC (Saratoga Performing Arts Center)  Saratoga Springs, NY 
Sep 1, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
NYS Fair (12th day of 13) w/ Sheila E. FREE on The Court @ 2p/ The Roots FREE on The Court @ 8pm  NYS Fairgrounds  Syracuse, NY 
Sep 1, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Allman Betts Band (devon allman/ duane betts/ berry oakley jr.)  Cove Haven Resorts  Lakeville, PA 
Sep 2, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Ambrosia (2nd night of 2)  Daryl's House  Pawling, NY 
Sep 2, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
NYS Fair (13th day of 13) w/ lovelytheband FREE on The Court @ 1pm/ Gavin DeGraw FREE on The Court @ 6p  NYS Fairgrounds  Syracuse, NY 
Sep 2, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Breaking Benjamin/ Chevelle/ Diamante/ Dorothy  Molson (bud stage) Amphitheatre  Toronto, ON 
Sep 2, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Peter Frampton/ Jason Bonham's Led Zeppelin Evening  Mohegan Sun Arena  Uncasville, CT 
Sep 3, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Dweezil Zappa  Living Arts Centre  Mississauga (buffalo ny), NY 
Sep 3, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Vampire Weekend  Agganis Arena  Boston, MA 
Sep 3, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Phantogram/ Bob Moses  House Of Blues  Boston, MA 
Sep 4, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
GZA (wu-tang clan)  Middle East Club (downstairs)  Cambridge (boston), MA 
Sep 4, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Lenny Kravitz  Molson (bud stage) Amphitheatre  Toronto, ON 
Sep 4, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Cold  Buffalo Iron Works  Buffalo, NY 
Sep 4, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Vampire Weekend  Mann Center  Philadelphia, PA 
Sep 4, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Of Monsters And Men  Anthem  Washington, DC 
Sep 4, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Jaimoe's Jasssz Band (jaimoe of allman brothers band)  Garcia's @ Capitol Theatre  Port Chester, NY 
Sep 4, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Phantogram/ Bob Moses  College Street Music Hall  New Haven, CT 
Sep 4, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Dweezil Zappa  Asbury Hall @ Babeville  Buffalo, NY 
Sep 5, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
JD Simo  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Sep 5, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Adam Ezra Group  Avalon Theatre  Easton, MD 
Sep 5, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Dweezil Zappa  Hampton Beach Casino Ballroom  Hampton Beach, NH 
Sep 5, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Phantogram/ Bob Moses  Kings Theatre  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Sep 5, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Robert Randolph & The Family Band  Canton Waterfront Park  Baltimore, MD 
Sep 5, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Of Monsters And Men  Radio City Music Hall  New York (manhattan), NY 
Sep 5, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Richman & the Poorboys  Six Mile Creek Vineyard  Ithaca, NY @ 6p 
Sep 5, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Donna The Buffalo  My Father's Place @ the Roslyn Hotel  Roslyn (long island), NY 
Sep 5, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Jennifer Hudson  Filene Center @ The Wolf Trap  Vienna (suburban washington dc), VA 
Sep 5, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Jason Aldean  SPAC (Saratoga Performing Arts Center)  Saratoga Springs, NY 
Sep 6, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Moon Hooch  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Sep 6, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band)  Papermill Island  Baldwinsville (syracuse), NY 
Sep 6, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Claws & Clams w/ Virgil Cain @ 8p (DJ @ 5p)  Peterson's Tavern  Binghamton, NY @ 5p 
Sep 6, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
A Day To Remember/ The Fever 333/ Wage War  Buffalo Iron Works  Buffalo, NY 
Sep 6, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Shawn Mendes  Rogers Centre  Toronto, ON 
Sep 6, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Red  Hard Rock Cafe  Pittsburgh, PA 
Sep 6, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Phantogram/ Bob Moses  Anthem  Washington, DC 
Sep 6, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Cold  Jergel's Rhythm Grille  Pittsburgh (warrendale), PA 
Sep 6, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Loudon Wainwright III  Infinity Hall Norfolk  Norfolk, CT 
Sep 6, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
The Raconteurs  Hammerstein Ballroom  New York (manhattan), NY 
Sep 6, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Meek Mill/ Future  Star Lake Amphitheatre  Burgettstown, PA 
Sep 6, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Adam Ezra Group  Sellersville Theatre  Sellersville, PA 
Sep 6, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Vampire Weekend  Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Sep 6, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Ambrosia  Stadium Theatre Arts Center  Woonsocket, RI 
Sep 6, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Jay Ungar & Molly Mason/ Debra Cowan/ Annie & The Hedonists  Turtle Hill Folk Festival (1st day/ night of 3) @ Rotary Sunshine Campus  Rush (south of rochester), NY 
Sep 6, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Blackberry Smoke (1st night of 2)  Brooklyn Bowl  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Sep 6, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Zac Brown Band (1st night of 2)/ Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real  Pavilion @ Wiggins Park  Camden (philly), NJ 
Sep 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Zac Brown Band (2nd night of 2)/ Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real  Pavilion @ Wiggins Park  Camden (philly), NJ 
Sep 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Gary Puckett & The Union Gap  Pavilion @ Wiggins Park (bbt pavilion/ susquehanna pavilion)  Camden (philly), NJ 
Sep 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
UB40  Westchester County Center  White Plains, NY 
Sep 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Outlaw Music Festival w/ Willie Nelson/ Alison Krauss/ Bonnie Raitt/ Brothers Osborne  SPAC (Saratoga Performing Arts Center)  Saratoga Springs, NY 
Sep 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Kilamanzego  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Sep 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Blackberry Smoke (2nd night of 2)  Brooklyn Bowl  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Sep 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
A Day To Remember  Self Help Festival @ The Palladium  Worcester, MA 
Sep 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Don McLean  Gordon Center  Owings Mills, MD 
Sep 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Dweezil Zappa  Newton Theatre  Newton, NJ 
Sep 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Of Monsters And Men  Mohegan Sun Arena  Uncasville, CT 
Sep 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Bob Moses  The Rooftop @ Pier 17 South Street Seaport  New York (manhattan), NY 
Sep 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Molly Hatchet  Penn's Peak  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Sep 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Ambrosia  Tilles Center  Brookville, NY 
Sep 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Grass Roots  East Haven Fall Festival @ Town Green  East Haven, CT 
Sep 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
O.A.R. (of a revolution)/ Andrew McMahon In The Wilderness  Merriweather Post Pavilion  Columbia (between baltimore and washington dc), MD 
Sep 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Scott Cook/ Richie & Rosie/ Heather Pierson/ Jay Ungar & Molly Mason  Turtle Hill Folk Festival (2nd day/ night of 3) @ Rotary Sunshine Campus  Rush (south of rochester), NY 
Sep 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Raconteurs  Kings Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Sep 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Vampire Weekend/ Chris Thile  Town Hall Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Sep 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Caravan Of Thieves/ Fred J. Eaglesmith/ Buddy Wakefield/ John Gorka/ Robert Channing  Colorscape Arts & Music Fest (1st day of 2)  Norwich, NY 
Sep 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band)  Jillson Park  Willimantic, CT 
Sep 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Cold  Chameleon Club  Lancaster, PA 
Sep 8, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Meek Mill/ Future  Great Woods (xfinity center)  Mansfield (boston), MA 
Sep 8, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Foster Park  Afton Community Theatre Summer Concert Series  Afton, NY @ 6p 
Sep 8, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Jay Ungar & Molly Mason  Turtle Hill Folk Festival (3rd day/ night of 3) @ Rotary Sunshine Campus  Rush (south of rochester), NY 
Sep 8, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Dennis Tufano (the buckinghams)/ Lou Christie/ The Marcels/ Eddie Holman  Theatre @ Westbury  Westbury (long island), NY 
Sep 8, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Robert Randolph & The Family Band  Higher Ground  South Burlington, VT 
Sep 8, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Filmore  Westcott Theatre  Syracuse, NY 
Sep 8, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Outlaw Music Festival w/ Willie Nelson/ Alison Krauss/ Phil Lesh/ Bonnie Raitt  Darien Lake Amphitheatre  Darien Center, NY 
Sep 8, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Zac Brown Band  Meadows Music (xfinity) Theatre  Hartford, CT 
Sep 8, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Answer The Muse/ Runa/ Robert Channing/ Rory Block/ The Slambovian Circus of Dreams  Colorscape Arts & Music Fest  Norwich, NY 
Sep 8, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Vampire Weekend  Mtelus  Montreal, QC 
Sep 8, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Of Monsters And Men  Waterfront Music Pavilion  Boston, MA 
Sep 9, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Soulfly  Upstate Concert Hall (northern lights)  Clifton Park (albany), NY 
Sep 9, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
The Raconteurs  House Of Blues  Boston, MA 
Sep 10, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Soulfly  Westcott Theatre  Syracuse, NY 
Sep 10, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Upon A Burning Body/ Of Virtue/ Speaking With Ghosts  Stanhope House  Stanhope, NJ 
Sep 10, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Sebastian Bach (skid row)  Wally's Pub  Hampton Beach, NH 
Sep 10, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Meek Mill/ Future  Meadows Music (xfinity) Theatre  Wallingford (harford), CT 
Sep 10, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Mary J. Blige/ NAS  Molson (bud stage) Amphitheatre  Toronto, ON 
Sep 10, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Chris Brown/ Ty Dolla $ign/ Tory Lanez/ Joyner Lucas/ Yella Beezy  KB Center (hsbc center/ marine midland center)  Buffalo, NY 
Sep 10, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
UB40/ Shaggy  Franklin Music Hall  Philadelphia, PA 
Sep 10, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Tyler, The Creator  Agganis Arena  Boston, MA 
Sep 10, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Of Monsters And Men  The Met  Philadelphia, PA 
Sep 10, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Dweezil Zappa  Infinity Hall Hartford  Hartford, CT 
Sep 10, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Barns Courtney  Paradise Rock Club  Boston, MA 
Sep 11, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Pure Prairie League  Hepburn Center (The Kate)  Old Saybrook, CT 
Sep 11, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Bad Suns/ Lilly  Mr. Smalls  Pittsburgh, PA 
Sep 11, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
ZZ Top/ Cheap Trick  Star Lake Amphitheatre  Burgettstown (pittsburgh), PA 
Sep 11, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Upon A Burning Body/ Of Virtue/ Speaking With Ghosts  Smiling Moose  Pittsburgh, PA 
Sep 11, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Peter Frampton/ Jason Bonham's Led Zeppelin Evening  Anthem  Washington, DC 
Sep 11, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Loverboy  Living Arts Centre  Mississauga (buffalo ny), ON 
Sep 11, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Ian Anderson (jethro tull)  Chevalier Theatre  Medford, MA 
Sep 11, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Meek Mill/ Future  Jones Beach Amphitheatre  Wantagh (long island), NY 
Sep 11, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Chris Brown/ Ty Dolla $ign/ Tory Lanez/ Joyner Lucas/ Yella Beezy  The Knickerbocker (times union center)  Albany, NY 
Sep 11, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
The Struts  Danforth Music Hall  Toronto, ON 
Sep 11, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Of Monsters And Men  Molson (bud stage) Amphitheatre  Toronto, ON 
Sep 12, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band)  Maryland Hall  Annapolis, MD 
Sep 12, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
The Hold Steady (1st night of 4)  The Sinclair  Boston, MA 
Sep 12, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
The Yardvarks  Six Mile Creek Vineyard  Ithaca, NY @ 6p 
Sep 12, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Soulfly  Dingbatz  Clifton, NJ 
Sep 12, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Dweezil Zappa  Westcott Theatre  Syracuse, NY 
Sep 12, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Guerilla Toss/ BRIAN!/ Empath  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Sep 12, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Built To Spill  Starland Ballroom  Sayreville, NJ 
Sep 12, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Madonna (1st night of 17)  Gilman Opera House @ Brooklyn Academy of Music  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Sep 12, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Rascal Flatts  Molson (bud stage) Amphitheatre  Toronto, ON 
Sep 12, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Tyler, The Creator  Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Sep 12, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Steve Hackett (genesis)  Riviera Theatre  North Tonawanda (buffalo), NY 
Sep 12, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
King Crimson  Warner Theatre  Washington, DC 
Sep 12, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Ana Popovic  Bull Run Restaurant  Shirley, MA 
Sep 12, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Steve Martin & The Steep Canyon Rangers  Symphony Hall  Springfield, MA 
Sep 12, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
The Raconteurs  Sony Centre  Toronto, ON 
Sep 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Steve'n'Seagulls  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Sep 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Creedence Clearwater Revisited (farewell tour for stu cook and doug cosmo clifford)  Tilles Center  Brookville, NY 
Sep 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Barns Courtney  The Ballroom @ Outer Space  Hamden, CT 
Sep 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Searson  Six On The Square (original night eagle)  Oxford, NY 
Sep 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Dweezil Zappa  Bergen Center  Englewood, NJ 
Sep 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Peter Frampton/ Jason Bonham's Led Zeppelin Evening  Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Sep 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
The Hold Steady (2nd night of 4)  The Sinclair  Boston, MA 
Sep 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Mac Powell  Westcott Theatre  Syracuse, NY 
Sep 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
ZZ Top/ Cheap Trick  Ocean City BikeFest  Ocean City, MD 
Sep 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Outlaw Music Festival w/ Willie Nelson/ Alison Krauss/ Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats/ Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real  Mann Center  Philadelphia, PA 
Sep 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Meek Mill/ Future  Pavilion @ Wiggins Park (bbt pavilion/ susquehanna pavilion)  Camden (philly), NJ 
Sep 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band)  The Queen  Wilmington, DE 
Sep 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Rascal Flatts  Darien Lake Amphitheatre  Darien Center, NY 
Sep 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Crash Test Dummies  Springfield Plaza  Springfield, MA 
Sep 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Built To Spill (1st night of 2)  Union Transfer  Philadelphia, PA 
Sep 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Randy McStine (lo-fi resistance) ft. Michael Wu & Cooper Casterline/ Sonny Weeks (wreckless marci)  Ransom Steele Tavern  Apalachin, NY @ 8p 
Sep 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Chris Brown/ Ty Dolla $ign/ Tory Lanez/ Joyner Lucas/ Yella Beezy  The Rock  Newark, NJ 
Sep 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Niagara Falls Blues Fest (day/ night #1 of 2) w/ The Nighthawks/ Steady Rollin' Bob Margolin/ Mac Arnold & Plate Full O' Bliues/ John Primer/ Jerry Portnoy  Old Fall Street  Niagara Falls, NY 
Sep 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Gwar  Mr. Smalls  Pittsburgh, PA 
Sep 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Foghat/ Firefall  Jaffa Shrine  Altoona, PA 
Sep 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
The Sadies  King Of Clubs @ Lost Horizon  Syracuse, NY 
Sep 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Ana Popovic  Infinity Hall Norfolk  Norfolk, CT 
Sep 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Steve Hackett (genesis)  State Theatre  Ithaca, NY 
Sep 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Boney James  Byham Theatre  Pittsburgh, PA 
Sep 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Steve Martin  SPAC (Saratoga Performing Arts Center)  Saratoga Springs, NY 
Sep 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
The Who  Fenway Park  Boston, MA 
Sep 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Infamous Stringdusters  Diamond Horseshoe @ Times Square (sony hall)  New York (manhattan), NY 
Sep 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Association  Theatre @ Westbury  Westbury (long island), NY 
Sep 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Defunk/ Marvel Years  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Sep 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Niagara Falls Blues Fest (day/ night #2 of 2) w/ Canned Heat/ Otis Cadillac & The El Dorados/ Mississippi Heat/ Lurrie Bell/ Backstreet Blues Band  Old Fall Street  Niagara Falls, NY 
Sep 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Rancid  The Lots @ Sandcastle  West Homestead, PA 
Sep 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Built To Spill (2nd night of 2)  Union Transfer  Philadelphia, PA 
Sep 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Herman's Hermits ft. Peter Noone  Theatre @ Westbury  Westbury (long island), NY 
Sep 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Ian Anderson (jethro tull)  Forest Hills Stadium  New York (queens), NY 
Sep 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Ana Popovic  Narrows Center  Fall River (boston), MA 
Sep 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Blue Oyster Cult  Rochester Opera House  Rochester, NH 
Sep 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Billy Joel  Fenway Park  Boston, MA 
Sep 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Lettermen  HersheyPark  Hershey, PA 
Sep 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Madonna (2nd night of 17)  Gilman Opera House @ Brooklyn Academy of Music  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Sep 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Sadies/ Jason Isbell & the 400 Unit  Capitol Theatre  Port Chester, NY 
Sep 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Diplo  Echostage  Baltimore, MD 
Sep 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band)  Spyglass Ridge Winery  Sunbury, PA 
Sep 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Jonathan Edwards  Center For The Arts In Natick  Natick, MA 
Sep 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Arrested Development  The Chance  Poughkeepsie, NY 
Sep 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
ZZ Top/ Cheap Trick  Meadowbrook Pavilion  Gilford, NH 
Sep 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Brandi Carlile  Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Sep 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Kashmir (led zeppelin tribute band)  Hollywood Casino  Grantville, PA 
Sep 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Rainbow Kitten Surprise  Corona Theatre  Montreal, QC 
Sep 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Crystal Method  Buffalo Iron Works  Buffalo, NY 
Sep 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Backstreet Boys  PPG Arena  Pittsburgh, PA 
Sep 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Meek Mill/ Future  SPAC (Saratoga Performing Arts Center)  Saratoga Springs, NY 
Sep 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Booker T. Jones (booker t & the mg's)  Corning Museum of Glass  Corning, NY 
Sep 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Chris Brown/ Ty Dolla $ign/ Tory Lanez/ Joyner Lucas/ Yella Beezy  The B.C. (barclays center)  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Sep 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Creedence Clearwater Revisited (farewell tour for stu cook and doug cosmo clifford)  Grandstand @ Great Frederick Fair  Frederick, MD 
Sep 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Foghat/ Firefall  Community Arts Center  Williamsport, PA 
Sep 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Steve Forbert  Hopewell Theatre  Hopewell, NJ 
Sep 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Barns Courtney  930 Club  Washington, DC 
Sep 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Tesla  Hampton Beach Casino Ballroom  Hampton Beach, NH 
Sep 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Soulfly  One Centre Square  Easton, PA 
Sep 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Crash Test Dummies/ Port Cities  Center For The Arts  Homer, NY 
Sep 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Hold Steady (3rd night of 4)  The Sinclair  Boston, MA 
Sep 15, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
The Who  Jones Beach Amphitheatre  Wantagh (long island), NY 
Sep 15, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Cold  The Chance  Poughkeepsie, NY 
Sep 15, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Blue Oyster Cult  Eastern States Exposition  West Springfield, MA 
Sep 15, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Backstreet Boys  The Rock (prudential center)  Newark, NJ 
Sep 15, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Meek Mill/ Future  Darien Lake Amphitheatre  Darien Center, NY 
Sep 15, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Crash Test Dummies  Newton Theatre  Newton, NJ 
Sep 15, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Charlie Daniels Band/ Travis Tritt/ Cadillac Three  Indian Ranch  Webster, MA 
Sep 15, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Ian Anderson (jethro tull)  Mohegan Sun Arena  Uncasville, CT 
Sep 15, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Soulfly  Baltimore Soundstage  Baltimore, MD 
Sep 15, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Rancid  The Palladium  Worcester, MA 
Sep 15, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Ana Popovic  Stage One  Fairfield, CT 
Sep 15, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Jeffrey Gaines  mActivity Fitness Center  New Haven, CT 
Sep 15, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Drive-By Truckers  Mr. Smalls  Pittsburgh, PA 
Sep 15, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Madonna (3rd night of 17)  Gilman Opera House @ Brooklyn Academy of Music  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Sep 15, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
The Hold Steady (4th night of 4)  The Sinclair  Boston, MA 
Sep 16, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Berlin  Jergel's Rhythm Grille  Pittsburgh, PA 
Sep 16, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Built To Spill  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Sep 17, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Chris Brown/ Ty Dolla $ign/ Tory Lanez/ Joyner Lucas/ Yella Beezy  Wells Center  Philadelphia, PA 
Sep 17, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Rainbow Kitten Surprise  House Of Blues  Boston, MA 
Sep 17, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Ana Popovic  The Cutting Room  New York (manhattan), NY 
Sep 17, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Built To Spill  Mr. Smalls  Pittsburgh, PA 
Sep 17, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Lettuce  Asbury Hall @ Babeville  Buffalo, NY 
Sep 17, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Berlin  Anthem  Washington, DC 
Sep 17, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Shawn Colvin  World Cafe Live  Philadelphia, PA 
Sep 17, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Rancid  Rebel  Toronto, ON 
Sep 17, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Cold  Brooklyn Bazaar  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Sep 17, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
grandson  Town Ballroom  Buffalo, NY 
Sep 17, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Angels And Airwaves  Theatre @ Times Square (play station theatre)  New York (manhattan), NY 
Sep 17, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Robert Plant & His Sensational Space-Shifters/ Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats  Mann Center  Philadelphia, PA 
Sep 17, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Meek Mill/ Future  Jiffy Live  Bristow (suburban washington dc), VA 
Sep 17, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Madonna (4th night of 17)  Gilman Opera House @ Brooklyn Academy of Music  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Sep 18, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Ambrosia (1st night of 2)  Eastern States Exposition  West Springfield, MA 
Sep 18, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Cave People  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Sep 18, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Shawn Colvin  The Cutting Room  New York (manhattan), NY @ 6p 
Sep 18, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Bad Suns/ Lilly  Town Ballroom  Buffalo, NY 
Sep 18, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Southern Culture On The Skids  Downtown Alive on Penn Street  Reading, PA 
Sep 18, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Chris Brown/ Ty Dolla $ign/ Tory Lanez/ Joyner Lucas/ Yella Beezy  PPL Center  Allentown, PA 
Sep 18, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
ZZ Top/ Cheap Trick  Waterfront Music Pavilion (blue hills pavilion/ rockland pavilion)  Boston, MA 
Sep 18, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Ana Popovic  Center For The Arts  Homer (cortland), NY 
Sep 18, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Lucinda Williams  Troy Music Hall  Troy, NY 
Sep 18, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Phantom Planet  Elsewhere  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Sep 18, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Illenium  Stage AE  Pittsburgh, PA 
Sep 18, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Lenny Kravitz/ Questlove  Victoria Theatre @ NJ Performing Arts Center  Newark, NJ 
Sep 19, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Jimmie's Chicken Shack  Revolution Bar  Amityville, NY 
Sep 19, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
The Fabulous Thunderbird ft. Kim Wilson  Narrows Center  Fall River (boston), MA 
Sep 19, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Three Dog Night  Lowell Memorial Auditorium  Lowell, MA 
Sep 19, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Daughtry (american idol)  Ridgefield Playhouse  Ridgefield, CT 
Sep 19, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Edgar Winter  Iridium Jazz Club  New York (manhattan), NY 
Sep 19, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Ambrosia (2nd night of 2)  Eastern States Exposition  West Springfield, MA 
Sep 19, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
The Immortal Jellyfish  Six Mile Creek Vineyard  Ithaca, NY @ 6p 
Sep 19, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Illenium  Main Street Armory  Rochester, NY 
Sep 19, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Cold  Baltimore Soundstage  Baltimore, MD 
Sep 19, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Southern Culture On The Skids  Cafe Nine  New Haven, CT 
Sep 19, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Ana Popovic  the Amp @ the Strathmore  Bethesda (washington dc), MD 
Sep 19, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Built To Spill  Town Ballroom  Buffalo, NY 
Sep 19, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Jason Aldean  Montage Mountain  Scranton, PA 
Sep 19, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
grandson  The Royale  Boston, MA 
Sep 19, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
ZZ Top/ Cheap Trick  Jones Beach Amphitheatre  Wantagh (long island), NY 
Sep 19, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Phantom Planet  The Sinclair  Boston, MA 
Sep 19, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
The Infamous Stringdusters  Center For The Arts  Homer (cortland), NY 
Sep 19, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Shinedown/ Papa Roach/ Savage After Midnight  Jiffy Live  Bristow (suburban washington dc), VA 
Sep 19, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Madonna (5th night of 17)  Gilman Opera House @ Brooklyn Academy of Music  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Sep 19, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue  Penn's Peak  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Sep 20, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Shinedown/ Papa Roach/ Asking Alexandria/ Savage After Midnight  The Knickerbocker (times union center)  Albany, NY 
Sep 20, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Nick Lowe/ Los Straitjackets  The Tralf  Buffalo, NY 
Sep 20, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Don McLean  The Cabot  Beverly, MA 
Sep 20, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Rainbow Kitten Surprise  College Street Music Hall  New Haven, CT 
Sep 20, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Lucinda Williams  Capitol Theatre  Port Chester, NY 
Sep 20, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
blink-182/ Lil Wayne  The B.C. (barclays center)  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Sep 20, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Taking Back Sunday  Power Plant Live!  Baltimore, MD 
Sep 20, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Iron & Wine/ Calexico  Union Transfer  Philadelphia, PA 
Sep 20, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Steely Dan  Mohegan Sun Arena  Uncasville, CT 
Sep 20, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Daughtry (american idol)  Tupelo Music Hall  Derry, NH 
Sep 20, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
The Fabulous Thunderbirds ft. Kim Wilson  Suffolk Theatre  Riverhead, NY 
Sep 20, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Southern Culture On The Skids  The Met  Pawtucket, RI 
Sep 20, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Capitol Steps  State Theatre  Ithaca, NY 
Sep 20, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Bad Suns/ Lilly  Lucky Strike or Jupiter Hall  Albany, NY 
Sep 20, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Graham Nash (csny/ the hollies)  Mayo Center  Morristown, NJ 
Sep 20, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
The Land Of Ozz (ozzy osbourne tribute band)  Penn's Peak  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Sep 20, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Dropkick Murphys/ Clutch/ Hatebreed  MassMutual Center  Springfield, MA 
Sep 20, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Chris Brown/ Ty Dolla $ign/ Tory Lanez/ Joyner Lucas/ Yella Beezy  Boston (TD) Garden  Boston, MA 
Sep 20, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Illenium  Tsongas Center @ Umass Lowell  Lowell (boston), MA 
Sep 20, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Cat Power  Academy Of Music Theatre  Northampton, MA 
Sep 20, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Rival Sons  Bloomsburg Fair  Bloomsburg, PA 
Sep 20, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
REO Speedwagon  Event Center @ The Sands  Bethlehem, PA 
Sep 20, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Charlie Daniels  Warner Theatre  Washington, DC 
Sep 20, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Three Dog Night  Palace Theatre  Stamford, CT 
Sep 20, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Steve Hackett (genesis)  Danforth Music Hall  Toronto, ON 
Sep 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Dropkick Murphys/ Clutch/ Hatebreed  Erie Arena  Erie, PA 
Sep 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
American Pop Fest w/ The Association/ The Box Tops/ The Grassroots  Lynn Memorial Auditorium  Lynn, MA 
Sep 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Ambrosia  Point Of The Bluff Vineyard  Hammondsport (72 miles), NY 
Sep 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Bad Suns/ Lilly  Le Ministere  Albany, NY 
Sep 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Rick Wakeman (yes)  Maryland Hall for the Creative Arts  Annapolis, MD 
Sep 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Gary US Bonds  Paramount Hudson Valley Theatre  Peekskill, NY 
Sep 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Association  Lynn Auditorium  Lynn, MA 
Sep 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Chris Brown/ Ty Dolla $ign/ Tory Lanez/ Joyner Lucas/ Yella Beezy  Civic (XL) Center  Hartford, CT 
Sep 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Massive Attack  Wang Theatre @ Boch Center  Boston, MA 
Sep 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Jayhawks  The Cabot  Beverly, MA 
Sep 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Three Dog Night  Hart Theatre  Albany, NY 
Sep 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Rancid/ Suicidal Tendancies  Pier Six (mecu) Pavilion  Baltimore, MD 
Sep 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
King Crimson  Radio City Music Hall  New York (manhattan), NY 
Sep 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Nick Lowe/ Los Straitjackets  Mr. Smalls  Pittsburgh, PA 
Sep 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Boyz II Men  Twin River Casino  Lincoln, RI 
Sep 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Southern Culture On The Skids  Skyloft  Albany, NY 
Sep 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Madonna (6th night of 17)  Gilman Opera House @ Brooklyn Academy of Music  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Sep 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Collective Soul  Wellmont Theatre  Montclair, NJ 
Sep 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Steve Hackett (genesis) (1st night of 2)  Place des Arts Theatre  Montreal, QC 
Sep 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Don McLean  Tupelo Music Hall  Derry, NH 
Sep 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Tyler, The Creator  Merriweather Post Pavilion  Columbia (between baltimore and washington dc), MD 
Sep 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Rascal Flatts  Star Lake Amphitheatre  Burgettstown, PA 
Sep 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Jeffrey Gaines  West Reading Fall Festival  Reading, PA 
Sep 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Borderland Music & Arts Festival (1st day/ night of 2) w/ The Felice Brothers/ Gov't Mule/ Greensky Bluegrass/ Mavis Staples/ The Wood Brothers/ Keller Williams/ Infamous Stringdusters/ Rayland Baxter/ Sheepdogs/ Floodwood/ Miller & the Other Sinner  Knox Farm State Park  East Aurora (buffalo), NY 
Sep 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Sea.Hear.Now Festival (1st night of 2)  Bradley Park  Asbury Park, NJ 
Sep 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Upstate  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Sep 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Illenium  Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Sep 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Aztec Two-Step/ Jonathan Edwards/ Pousette-Dart Band  Mitchell Farm  Salem, CT 
Sep 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The The Band Band (the band tribute band)/ Brothers Of The Road  Wall Street Theatre  Norwalk, CT 
Sep 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Widdler  Westcott Theatre  Syracuse, NY 
Sep 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Lana Del Rey  Jones Beach Amphitheatre  Wantagh (long island), NY 
Sep 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Lucinda Williams  McCarter Theatre  Princeton, NJ 
Sep 22, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Donna The Buffalo  Brooklyn Arts  Wilmington, NC 
Sep 22, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Garnet Rogers  Six On The Square (original night eagle)  Oxford, NY 
Sep 22, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Madonna (7th night of 17)  Gilman Opera House @ Brooklyn Academy of Music  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Sep 22, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Rancid  Skyline Stage @ Mann Center  Philadelphia, PA 
Sep 22, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Alter Bridge/ Skillet/ Dirty Honey  Pier Six (mecu) Pavilion  Baltimor, MD 
Sep 22, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Rick Wakeman (yes)  Tupelo Music Hall  Derry, NH 
Sep 22, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Three Dog Night  American Music Theatre  Lancaster, PA 
Sep 22, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Sea.Hear.Now Festival (2nd night of 2) w/ Dave Matthews Band  Bradley Park  Asbury Park, NJ 
Sep 22, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Steve Hackett (genesis) (2nd night of 2)  Place des Arts Theatre  Montreal, QC 
Sep 22, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Cat Power  Webster Hall  New York (manhattan), NY 
Sep 22, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Rainbow Kitten Surprise  Steelstacks  Bethlehem, PA 
Sep 22, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
grandson  Union Transfer  Philadelphia, PA 
Sep 22, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Iron & Wine/ Calexico  Fresh Grass Fest @ MassMoca  Northampton, MA 
Sep 22, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Lucinda Williams  Grand Opera House  Wilmington, DE 
Sep 22, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Borderland Music & Arts Festival (2nd day/ night of 2) w/ Gov't Mule/ Greensky Bluegrass/ Shakey Graves/ Mavis Staples/ The Wood Brothers/ Keller Williams/ Infamous Stringdusters/ Rayland Baxter/ Sheep Dogs/ Ghost Light/ Miller & the Other Sinners  Knox Farm State Park  East Aurora (buffalo), NY 
Sep 22, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Graham Nash (csny/ the hollies)  Bardavon Opera House  Poughkeepsie, NY 
Sep 22, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Chris Brown/ Ty Dolla $ign/ Tory Lanez/ Joyner Lucas/ Yella Beezy  Capitol Arena  Washington, DC 
Sep 22, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
UB40/ Shaggy  The Olympia  Montreal, QC 
Sep 23, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
King Crimson  The Met  Philadelphia, PA 
Sep 23, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Rick Wakeman (yes)  The Wilbur  Boston, MA 
Sep 23, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Southern Culture On The Skids  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Sep 24, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Southern Culture On The Skids  The Tralf  Buffalo, NY 
Sep 24, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
k.flay  Brooklyn Steel  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Sep 24, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Madonna (8th night of 17)  Gilman Opera House @ Brooklyn Academy of Music  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Sep 24, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Tyler, The Creator  Stage AE  Pittsburgh, PA 
Sep 24, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Rainbow Kitten Surprise  State Theatre  Ithaca, NY 
Sep 24, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Rick Wakeman (yes)  The Paramount  Huntington (long island), NY 
Sep 24, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Ingrid Michaelson  930 Club  Washington, DC 
Sep 24, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Cheap Trick  Bloomsburg Fair  Bloomsburg, PA 
Sep 24, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Steve Hackett (genesis)  The Wilbur  Boston, MA 
Sep 24, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Chris Brown/ Ty Dolla $ign/ Tory Lanez/ Joyner Lucas/ Yella Beezy  PPG Arena  Pittsburgh, PA 
Sep 24, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Shinedown/ Papa Roach/ Asking Alexandria/ Savage After Midnight  Place Bell  Laval (montreal), QC 
Sep 24, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Alter Bridge/ Skillet/ Dirty Honey  Terminal 5  New York (manhattan), NY 
Sep 24, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Com Truise  Westcott Theatre  Syracuse, NY 
Sep 24, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Cat Power  The Royale  Boston, MA 
Sep 24, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Built To Spill  Gateway City Arts  Holyoke, MA 
Sep 24, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
UB40  Town Ballroom  Buffalo, NY 
Sep 24, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Stand Atlantic/ The Faim/ Hold Close  The Gramercy  New York (manhattan), NY 
Sep 24, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
REO Speedwagon  Warner Theatre  Washington, DC 
Sep 24, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Bad Suns/ Lilly  Rams Head Live  Baltimore, MD 
Sep 25, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Rick Wakeman (yes)  The Birchmere  Vienna (suburban washington dc), VA 
Sep 25, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Big Bad Voodoo Daddy  Infinity Hall Hartford  Hartford, CT 
Sep 25, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
NRBQ  City Winery (boston)  Boston, MA 
Sep 25, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Built To Spill (1st night of 3)  The Sinclair  Cambridge (boston), MA 
Sep 25, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Stand Atlantic/ The Faim  Rex Theatre  Pittsburgh, PA 
Sep 25, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Mark Knopfler (dire straits)  Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Sep 25, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Tyler, The Creator  Skyline Stage @ Mann Center  Philadelphia, PA 
Sep 25, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Madonna (9th night of 17)  Gilman Opera House @ Brooklyn Academy of Music  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Sep 25, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Ace Frehley (kiss)  Rams Head On Stage  Annapolis, MD 
Sep 25, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Steve Hackett (genesis)  Beacon Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Sep 25, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Stereolab  930 Club  Washington, DC 
Sep 25, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
k.flay  The Royale  Boston, MA 
Sep 25, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
REO Speedwagon  St. George Theatre  New York (staten island), NY 
Sep 25, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
George Thorogood & the Destroyers  Town Hall Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Sep 25, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Alter Bridge/ Skillet/ Dirty Honey  The Met  Philadelphia, PA 
Sep 25, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Sebastian Bach (skid row)  Diamond Horseshoe @ Times Square (sony hall)  New York (manhattan), NY 
Sep 25, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Cat Power  930 Club  Washington, DC 
Sep 26, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Stand Atlantic/ The Faim  Metro Gallery  Baltimore, MD 
Sep 26, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Olivia Gatwood  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Sep 26, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Billy Bragg (1st night of 3)  Bowery Ballroom  New York (manhattan), NY 
Sep 26, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Thom Yorke (radiohead)  Place Bell  Laval (montreal), QC 
Sep 26, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Heart/ Joan Jett & The Blackhearts  Jones Beach Amphitheatre  Wantagh (long island), NY 
Sep 26, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Steve Hackett (genesis)  Ridgefield Playhouse  Ridgefield, CT 
Sep 26, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Massive Attack (1st night of 2)  Radio City Music Hall  New York (manhattan), NY 
Sep 26, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
UB40  Diamond Horseshoe @ Times Square (sony hall)  New York (manhattan), NY 
Sep 26, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Greg McQuade  Six Mile Creek Vineyard  Ithaca, NY @ 6p 
Sep 26, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Robert Cray Band  The Birchmere  Alexandria (suburban washington dc), VA 
Sep 26, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Madonna (10th night of 17)  Gilman Opera House @ Brooklyn Academy of Music  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Sep 26, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Snoop Dogg/ Tha Dogg Pound/ Warren G  Arena @ Casey Plaza  Wilkes-Barre, PA 
Sep 26, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Celine Dion (1st night of 3)  Bell Centre  Montreal, QC 
Sep 26, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Built To Spill (2nd night of 3)  The Sinclair  Cambridge (boston), MA 
Sep 26, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Stereolab  Union Transfer  Philadelphia, PA 
Sep 26, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Brian Wilson (beach boys)(surfs up and friends tour)/ The Zombies  Beacon Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Sep 26, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Sebastian Bach (skid row)  Club XL  Harrisburg, PA 
Sep 26, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Bob Mould (husker du)  City Winery (washington dc)  Washington, DC 
Sep 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
half*alive  930 Club  Washington, DC 
Sep 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Cat Power  Rapids Theatre  Niagara Falls, NY 
Sep 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
The Chainsmokers/ 5 Seconds Of Summer  Boston (TD) Garden  Boston, MA 
Sep 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Zach Deputy  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Sep 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Stereolab (1st night of 2)  Brooklyn Steel  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Sep 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Murder In Rue Morgue/ Diluted  Lost Horizon  Syracuse, NY 
Sep 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Illenium  Place Bell  Montreal, QC 
Sep 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Journey (1st night of 2)  Hard Rock Live @ Etess Arena  Atlantic City, NJ 
Sep 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Shinedown/ Papa Roach/ Asking Alexandria/ Savage After Midnight  KB Center (hsbc center/ marine midland center)  Buffalo, NY 
Sep 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Celine Dion (2nd night of 3)  Bell Centre  Montreal, QC 
Sep 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Billy Joel (msg residency show #68)  Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Sep 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
George Thorogood & The Destroyers  Count Basie Center  Red Bank, NJ 
Sep 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Thom Yorke (radiohead)  Air Canada (scotia bank) Centre  Toronto, ON 
Sep 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Brian Wilson (beach boys)(surfs up and friends tour)/ The Zombies  Palace Theatre  Waterbury, CT 
Sep 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Senses Fail/ Yours Truly/ Hot Mulligan  Milkboy Arthouse  College Park, MD 
Sep 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Steve Hackett (genesis) (1st night of 2)  Keswick Theatre  Glenside (philly), PA 
Sep 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Tedeschi Trucks Band (1st night of 6)  Beacon Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Sep 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Billy Bragg (2nd night of 3)  Bowery Ballroom  New York (manhattan), NY 
Sep 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Lil Tjay/ Artimus Pyle Band  Eastern States Exposition (1st day/ night of 3)  West Springfield, MA 
Sep 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Graham Nash (csny/ the hollies)  Town Hall Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Sep 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Foreiger/ Loverboy  Bloomsburg Fair  Bloomsburg, PA @ 730p 
Sep 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Built To Spill (3rd night of 3)  The Sinclair  Cambridge (boston), MA 
Sep 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
NRBQ  The Falcon  Marlboro, NY 
Sep 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Massive Attack (2nd night of 2)  Radio City Music Hall  New York (manhattan), NY 
Sep 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Heart/ Joan Jett & The Blackhearts  The Rock (prudential center)  Newark, NJ 
Sep 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Adam Ezra Group  Ninth Ward @ Babeville  Buffalo, NY 
Sep 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Southern Culture On The Skids  Thunderbird Cafe  Pittsburgh, PA 
Sep 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Big Bad Voodoo Daddy  The Cabot  Beverly, MA 
Sep 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
UB40  Rivers Casino  Schenectady, NY 
Sep 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Southern Culture On The Skids  Stage On Herr  Harrisburg, PA 
Sep 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Global Citizen Fest w/ Queen + Adam Lambert/ Alicia Keys/ Pharrell Williams/ OneRepublic/ H.E.R./ Carole King  Central Park  New York (manhattan), NY 
Sep 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Brian Wilson (beach boys)(surfs up and friends tour)/ The Zombies  Tower Theatre  Philadelphia, PA 
Sep 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Artimus Pyle Band  Eastern States Exposition (2nd day/ night of 3)  Springfield, MA 
Sep 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Journey (2nd night of 2)  Hard Rock Live @ Etess Arena  Atlantic City, NJ 
Sep 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Shinedown/ Papa Roach/ Asking Alexandria/ Savage After Midnight  Bryce Jordan Center  University Park, PA 
Sep 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Senses Fail/ Yours Truly/ Hot Mulligan  Paradise Rock Club  Boston, MA 
Sep 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Built To Spill  College Street Music Hall  New Haven, CT 
Sep 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Tedeschi Trucks Band (2nd night of 6)  Beacon Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Sep 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Andy Grammer  The Rooftop @ Pier 17 South Street Seaport  New York (manhattan), NY 
Sep 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Dennis Tufano/ The Crystals/ Jay & The Americans/ Emil Stucchio & The Classics/ Joey Dee & The Starliters/ Johnny Farina  American Music Theatre  Lancaster, PA 
Sep 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Steve Hackett (genesis) (2nd night of 2)  Keswick Theatre  Glenside (philly), PA 
Sep 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Stereolab (2nd night of 2)  Brooklyn Steel  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Sep 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Madonna (11th night of 17)  Gilman Opera House @ Brooklyn Academy of Music  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Sep 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Ace Frehley (kiss)  The Chance  Poughkeepsie, NY 
Sep 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Loverboy  The Borgata  Atlantic City, NJ 
Sep 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Billy Bragg (3rd night of 3)  Bowery Ballroom  New York (manhattan), NY 
Sep 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Graham Nash (csny/ the hollies)  Hart Theatre @ The Egg  Albany, NY 
Sep 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Illenium  Exhibition Place (coca-cola coliseum)  Toronto, ON 
Sep 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Vulfpeck/ The Fearless Flyer  Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Sep 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Rick Wakeman (yes)  Olympia Theatre  Montreal, QC 
Sep 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Ellis Paul  Six On The Square (original night eagle)  Oxford, NY 
Sep 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Stand Atlantic/ The Faim  Once Ballroom  Somerville, MA 
Sep 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Cat Power  State Theatre  Ithaca, NY 
Sep 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Midnight Hour  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Sep 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Chainsmokers/ 5 Seconds Of Summer  Mohegan Sun Arena  Uncasville, CT 
Sep 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Collective Soul  Crouse-Hinds Theatre @ OnCenter  Syracuse, NY 
Sep 29, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
k.flay  930 Club  Washington, DC 
Sep 29, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Ace Frehley (kiss)  Center For The Arts  Homer (cortland), NY 
Sep 29, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Stereolab  The Royale  Boston, MA 
Sep 29, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
The Chainsmokers/ 5 Seconds Of Summer  Bryce Jordan Center  University Park, PA 
Sep 29, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Foreigner/ Artimus Pyle Band  Eastern States Exposition (3rd day/ night of 3)  West Springfield, MA 
Sep 29, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Thom Yorke (radiohead)  Stage AE  Pittsburgh, PA 
Sep 29, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Collective Soul  Ridgefield Playhouse  Ridgefield, CT 
Sep 29, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Gary US Bonds  Stone Pony  Asbury Park, NJ 
Sep 29, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Gwar  Rams Head Live  Baltimore, MD 
Sep 29, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Sebastian Bach (skid row)  Jergel's Rhythm Grille  Pittsburgh (warrendale), PA 
Sep 29, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Harvest Fest w/ Driftwood/ Lutheran Skirts/ Milkweed/ Dirt Farm  Otsiningo Park  Binghamton, NY @ 12p (noon) 
Sep 29, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Graham Nash (csny/ the hollies)  Berklee Performance Center  Boston, MA 
Sep 29, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Senses Fail/ Yours Truly/ Hot Mulligan  White Eagle Hall  Jersey City, NJ 
Sep 29, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
George Thorogood & The Destroyers  Penn's Peak  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Sep 29, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Rick Wakeman (yes)  Danforth Music Hall  Toronto, ON 
Sep 29, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Scythian  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Sep 29, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Prong/ Agnostic Front  Chrome Food & Spirits  Waterford (albany), NY 
Sep 30, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Celine Dion (3rd night of 3)  Bell Centre  Montreal, QC 
Sep 30, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Alter Bridge/ Skillet  Rebel  Toronto, ON 
Oct 1, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Magic City Hippies/ Sego  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Oct 1, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Sonny Landreth  City Winery (boston)  Boston, MA 
Oct 1, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Illenium (1st night of 2)  Franklin Music Hall  Philadelphia, PA 
Oct 1, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Gwar/ Against The Grain/ Toxic Holocaust  Town Ballroom  Buffalo, NY 
Oct 1, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Sum 41/ Of Mice & Men/ The Plot In You  Roxian Theatre  McKees Rocks (pittsburgh), PA 
Oct 1, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Senses Fail/ Yours Truly/ Hot Mulligan  Union Transfer  Philadelphia, PA 
Oct 1, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Collective Soul  Ridgefield Playhouse  Ridgefield, CT 
Oct 1, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Madonna (12th night of 17)  Gilman Opera House @ Brooklyn Academy of Music  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Oct 1, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
REO Speedwagon  Mid-Hudson Civic Center  Poughkeepsie, NY 
Oct 1, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Stereolab  Corona Theatre  Montreal, QC 
Oct 1, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Robert Cray Band  Asbury Hall @ Babeville  Buffalo, NY 
Oct 1, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Journey  Event Center @ The Sands  Bethlehem, PA 
Oct 1, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Andy Grammer  The Fillmore Silver Spring  Silver Spring, MD 
Oct 1, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Tedeschi Trucks Band (3rd night of 6)  Beacon Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 1, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Steve Hackett (genesis)  Carnegie Library Music Hall of Munhall  Munhall (pittsburgh), PA 
Oct 2, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Church Of Cash  Westcott Theatre  Syracuse, NY 
Oct 2, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Gwar  Starland Ballroom  Sayreville, NJ 
Oct 2, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Built To Spill (1st night of 2)  Music Hall of Williamsburg  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Oct 2, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Stereolab  Danforth Music Hall  Toronto, ON 
Oct 2, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Collective Soul  The Paramount  Huntington (long island), NY 
Oct 2, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Rick Wakeman (yes)  Whitaker Center  Harrisburg, PA 
Oct 2, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Arlo Guthrie  Paramount Theatre  Rutland, VT 
Oct 2, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Illenium (2nd night of 2)  Franklin Music Hall  Philadelphia, PA 
Oct 2, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Sonny Landreth  Club Helsinki  Hudson, NY 
Oct 2, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Lucinda Williams  Maryland Hall  Annapolis, MD 
Oct 2, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Andy Grammer  Ridgefield Playhouse  Ridgefield, CT 
Oct 2, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Deep Purple  Warner Theatre  Washington, DC 
Oct 2, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Martin Garrix (1st night of 2)  Echostage  Washington, DC 
Oct 2, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Carrie Underwood (american idol)  Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 2, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Phil Collins (genesis)  PPG Arena  Pittsburgh, PA 
Oct 2, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Tedeschi Trucks Band (4th night of 6)  Beacon Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 2, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Madonna (13th night of 17)  Gilman Opera House @ Brooklyn Academy of Music  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Oct 2, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Chance The Rapper  The Rock (prudential center)  Newark, NJ 
Oct 2, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Cavetown  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Oct 2, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Senses Fail/ Yours Truly/ Hot Mulligan  Rex Theatre  Pittsburgh, PA 
Oct 2, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
half*alive  Webster Hall  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 2, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Journey  Event Center @ Seneca Niagara Resort  Niagara Falls, NY 
Oct 3, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Melanie  Musikfest Cafe @ ArtsQuest Center  Bethlehem, PA 
Oct 3, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Madonna (14th night of 17)  Gilman Opera House @ Brooklyn Academy of Music  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Oct 3, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Collective Soul  Xcite Center @ Parx Casino  Bensalem (philly), PA 
Oct 3, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Foreigner  Mohegan Sun Arena  Uncasville, CT 
Oct 3, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
REO Speedwagon  Hanover Theatre  Worcester, MA 
Oct 3, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Loudon Wainwright III  Center For The Arts  Natick, MA 
Oct 3, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Lee Rocker (stray cats)  Schaeffer Auditorium  Kutztown, PA 
Oct 3, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Alter Bridge/ Skillet/ Dirty Honey  The Palladium  Worcester, MA 
Oct 3, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Young Thug/ Machine Gun Kelly  Broome County Arena  Binghamton, NY 
Oct 3, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Sonny Landreth  World Cafe Live  Philadelphia, PA 
Oct 3, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Built To Spill (2nd night of 2)  Music Hall of Williamsburg  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Oct 3, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Billy Bragg (1st night of 3)  The Sinclair  Cambridge (boston), MA 
Oct 3, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
half*alive  Paradise Rock Club  Boston, MA 
Oct 3, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Incubus (20th anniversary of Make Yourself tour)  Radio City Music Hall  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 3, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Post Malone (1st night of 2)  Air Canada (scotia bank) Centre  Toronto, ON 
Oct 3, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Chance The Rapper  Boston (TD) Garden  Boston, MA 
Oct 3, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Martin Garrix (2nd night of 2)  Echostage  Washington, DC 
Oct 3, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Illenium  Bryce Jordan Center  University Park, PA 
Oct 4, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
half*alive  L'Astral  Montreal, QC 
Oct 4, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Journey (1st night of 2)  Mohegan Sun Arena  Uncasville, CT 
Oct 4, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Tedeschi Trucks Band (5th night of 6)  Beacon Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 4, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Zoso (led zeppelin tribute band)  Starland Ballroom  Sayreville, NJ 
Oct 4, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
The The Band Band (the band tribute band)  Ransom Steele Tavern  Apalachin, NY 
Oct 4, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Melanie  Pollak Theatre  West Long Branch, NJ 
Oct 4, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Chance The Rapper  Wells Center  Philadelphia, PA 
Oct 4, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Billy Bragg (2nd night of 3)  The Sinclair  Cambridge (boston), MA 
Oct 4, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Jeffrey Gaines  Outpost In The Burbs @ Center Stage  Montclair, NJ 
Oct 4, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Gwar  Franklin Music Hall  Philadelphia, PA 
Oct 4, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
The Avett Brothers/ Lake Street Dive  DCU Center  Worcester, MA 
Oct 4, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Phil Collins (genesis) (1st night of 2)  KB Center (hsbc center/ marine midland center)  Buffalo, NY 
Oct 4, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Deep Purple  Resorts World Catskills Casino  Monticello, NY 
Oct 4, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Disturbed/ In This Moment  Giant Center  Hershey, PA 
Oct 4, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Carrie Underwood (american idol)  Capital Arena (formerly the phone booth/ verizon center)  Washington, DC 
Oct 4, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Arlo Guthrie  Flynn Center  Burlington, VT 
Oct 4, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Post Malone (2nd night of 2)  Air Canada (scotia bank) Centre  Toronto, ON 
Oct 4, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
REO Speedwagon  Hampton Beach Casino Ballroom  Hampton Beach, NH 
Oct 4, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Frankie Avalon (1st night of 2)  Seneca Niagara Resort Casino  Niagara Falls, NY 
Oct 4, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Sonny Landreth  Iridium Jazz Club  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 5, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Frankie Avalon (2nd night of 2)  Seneca Niagara Resort Casino  Niagara Falls, NY 
Oct 5, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Arlo Guthrie  Colonial Theatre  Keene, NH 
Oct 5, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Tedeschi Trucks Band (6th night of 6)  Beacon Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 5, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Lettermen  Roslyn High School  Roslyn (long island), NY 
Oct 5, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Deep Purple  Orpheum Theatre  Boston, MA 
Oct 5, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Jefferson Starship  Tropicana Casino  Atlantic City, NJ 
Oct 5, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Carrie Underwood (american idol)  Wells Center  Philadelphia, PA 
Oct 5, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Avett Brothers/ Lake Street Dive  The B.C. (barclays center)  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Oct 5, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Madonna (15th night of 17)  Gilman Opera House @ Brooklyn Academy of Music  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Oct 5, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Billy Bragg (3rd night of 3)  The Sinclair  Cambridge (boston), MA 
Oct 5, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Sonny Landreth  Roy's Hall  Blairstown, NJ 
Oct 5, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Journey (2nd night of 2)  Mohegan Sun Arena  Uncasville, CT 
Oct 5, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Offspring/ Beach Slang  Tower Theatre  Upper Darby (philly), PA 
Oct 5, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Naughty By Nature  One Centre Square  Easton, PA 
Oct 5, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Incubus (20th anniversary of Make Yourself tour)  The Met  Philadelphia, PA 
Oct 5, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Zoso (led zeppelin tribute band)  Bull Run Restaurant  Shirley, MA 
Oct 5, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Sublime With Rome  Sherman Theatre  Stroudsburg, PA 
Oct 5, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
half*alive  Mod Club  Toronto, ON 
Oct 5, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Disturbed/ In This Moment  Arena @ Casey Plaza  Wilkes-Barre, PA 
Oct 5, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Robert Cray Band  Tarrytown Music Hall  Tarrytown, NY 
Oct 5, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Langhorne Slim  Point Of The Bluff Vineyard  Hammondsport (72 miles), NY 
Oct 6, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
The Lettermen  Tarrytown Music Hall  Tarrytown, NY 
Oct 6, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Madonna (16th night of 17)  Gilman Opera House @ Brooklyn Academy of Music  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Oct 6, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Gladys Knight  Bardavon Opera House  Poughkeepsie, NY 
Oct 6, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Of Mice & Men  Lee's Palace  Toronto, ON 
Oct 6, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Bon Iver  Air Canada (scotia bank) Centre  Toronto, ON 
Oct 6, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Sublime With Rome/ Tropidelic/ The Expendables  House Of Blues  Boston, MA 
Oct 6, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Gary Puckett & The Union Gap  The Birchmere  Alexandria (suburban washington dc), VA 
Oct 6, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Nitty Gritty Dirt Band  Penn's Peak  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Oct 6, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Justin Hayward (moody blues)  Whitaker Center  Harrisburg, PA 
Oct 6, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Blue Oyster Cult  Maryland Hall for the Creative Arts  Annapolis, MD 
Oct 6, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Shaed  Velvet Underground  Toronto, ON 
Oct 6, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Phil Collins (genesis) (1st night of 2)  Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 6, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Post Malone  KB Center (hsbc center/ marine midland center)  Buffalo, NY 
Oct 6, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Chance The Rapper  PPG Arena  Pittsburgh, PA 
Oct 7, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Justin Hayward (moody blues)  Rams Head On Stage  Annapolis, MD 
Oct 7, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
The Black Keys/ Modest Mouse/ Jessy Wilson  PPG Arena  Pittsburgh, PA 
Oct 7, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Phil Collins (genesis) (2nd night of 2)  Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 7, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Rick Ross  The Fillmore Silver Spring  Silver Spring, MD 
Oct 7, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Of Mice & Men  Fairmont Theatre  Montreal, QC 
Oct 7, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
half*alive  Stage AE  Pittsburgh, PA 
Oct 7, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Madonna (17th night of 17)  Gilman Opera House @ Brooklyn Academy of Music  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Oct 8, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Shaed  The Sinclair  Cambridge (boston), MA 
Oct 8, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Rick Ross  The Fillmore Philadelphia  Philadelphia, PA 
Oct 8, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Rick Wakeman (yes)  Miller Symphony Hall  Allentown, PA 
Oct 8, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
The Chainsmokers/ 5 Seconds Of Summer  Air Canada Center  Toronto, ON 
Oct 8, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Incubus (20th anniversary of Make Yourself tour)  Boch Center @ Wang Theatre  Boston, MA 
Oct 8, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Tiger Army/ Sadgirl  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Oct 8, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Wilco/ Lord Huron  Molson (bud stage) Amphitheatre  Toronto, ON 
Oct 8, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Post Malone (1st night of 2)  Boston (TD) Garden  Boston, MA 
Oct 8, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Chance The Rapper  Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 8, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Deep Purple  Beacon Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 9, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Shaed  Bowery Ballroom  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 9, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Justin Hayward (moody blues)  Narrows Center  Fall River (boston), MA 
Oct 9, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Deep Purple  Mohegan Sun Arena  Uncasville, CT 
Oct 9, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Shovels & Rope  930 Club  Washington, DC 
Oct 9, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Art Alexakis (everclear)  Hard Rock Cafe  Pittsburgh, PA 
Oct 9, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
The Black Keys/ Modest Mouse/ Jessy Wilson  Air Canada (scotia bank) Centre  Toronto, ON 
Oct 9, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Of Mice & Men  Voltage Lounge  Philadelphia, PA 
Oct 9, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Vince Gill  American Music Theatre  Lancaster, PA 
Oct 9, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Sodown/ DMVUc  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Oct 9, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
The Chainsmokers/ 5 Seconds Of Summer  Bell Centre  Montreal, QC 
Oct 9, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Post Malone (2nd night of 2)  Boston (TD) Garden  Boston, MA 
Oct 9, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
David Gans  Casita del Polaris  Ithaca, NY 
Oct 10, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Art Alexakis (everclear)  City Winery (boston)  Boston, MA 
Oct 10, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Wilco (1st night of 2)  Boch Center @ Wang Theatre  Boston, MA 
Oct 10, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Taylor Hicks (american idol)  Tupelo Music Hall  Londonderry, NH 
Oct 10, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
The Temptations  American Music Theatre  Lancaster, PA 
Oct 10, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
John Waite (the babys/ bad english)  Musikfest Cafe @ ArtsQuest Center  Bethlehem, PA 
Oct 10, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Bon Iver  Wells Center  Philadelphia, PA 
Oct 10, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Cowboy Junkies  Narrows Center  Fall River (boston), MA 
Oct 10, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Shaed  930 Club  Washington, DC 
Oct 10, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Deep Purple  Tower Theatre  Upper Darby (philly), PA 
Oct 10, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Eric Hutchinson  City Winery (washington dc)  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 10, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Less Than Jake/ Bowling For Soup/ Authority Zero  Mr. Smalls  Pittsburgh, PA 
Oct 10, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Marco Benevento  Buffalo Iron Works  Buffalo, NY 
Oct 10, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Justin Hayward (moody blues)  Ridgefield Playhouse  Ridgefield, CT 
Oct 10, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
It Was 50 Years Ago Today (Remembering The Beatles White Album) w/ Todd Rundgren/ Micky Dolenz/ Joey Molland/ Christopher Cross  St. George Theatre  New York (staten island), NY 
Oct 10, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Carrie Underwood (american idol)  Boston (TD) Garden  Boston, MA 
Oct 10, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
George Thorogood & The Destroyers  Palace Theatre  Greensburg, PA 
Oct 10, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
AJR  Radio City Music Hall  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 10, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Rick Wakeman (yes)  Bergen Center  Englewood, NJ 
Oct 10, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Ripe/ Castlecomer  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Oct 11, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Taylor Hicks (american idol)  My Father's Place @ the Roslyn Hotel  Roslyn (long island), NY 
Oct 11, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Sara Bareilles  Agganis Arena  Boston, MA 
Oct 11, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Bon Iver  The B.C. (barclays center)  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Oct 11, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
The Chainsmokers/ 5 Seconds Of Summer  PPG Arena  Pittsburgh, PA 
Oct 11, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Wilco (2nd night of 2)  Boch Center @ Wang Theatre  Boston, MA 
Oct 11, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Robert Cray Band  State Theatre  Ithaca, NY 
Oct 11, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
The Black Keys/ Modest Mouse/ Jessy Wilson  Boston (TD) Garden  Boston, MA 
Oct 11, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
John Waite (the babys/ bad english)  Appell Center  York, PA 
Oct 11, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Rick Ross  Phoenix Concert Hall  Toronto, ON 
Oct 11, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
America  St. George Theatre  New York (staten island), NY 
Oct 11, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Incubus (20th anniversary of Make Yourself tour)  Foxwoods Casino  Mashantucket, CT 
Oct 11, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Shaed  The Foundry  Philadelphia, PA 
Oct 11, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Post Malone  Boardwalk Hall  Atlantic City, NJ 
Oct 11, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Kashmir (led zeppelin tribute band)  Blue Ocean Music Hall  Salisbury, MA 
Oct 11, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Marco Benevento  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Oct 11, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Amy Helm  Westcott Theatre  Syracuse, NY 
Oct 11, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Rick Wakeman (yes)  Scottish Rite Auditorium  Collingswood, NJ 
Oct 11, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Chance The Rapper  Capital Arena (formerly the phone booth/ verizon center)  Washington, DC 
Oct 11, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Eric Hutchinson  The Cutting Room  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 12, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Southern Culture On The Skids  Thunderbird Cafe  Pittsburgh, PA 
Oct 12, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Chainsmokers/ 5 Seconds Of Summer  KB Center (hsbc center/ marine midland center)  Buffalo, NY 
Oct 12, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Cowboy Junkies  The Cabot  Beverly, MA 
Oct 12, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Renaissance  Keswick Theatre  Glenside (philly), PA 
Oct 12, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Spafford  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Oct 12, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
It Was 50 Years Ago Today (Remembering The Beatles White Album) w/ Todd Rundgren/ Micky Dolenz/ Joey Molland/ Christopher Cross  Theatre @ Westbury  Westbury (long island), NY 
Oct 12, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Zoso (led zeppelin tribute band)  State Theatre  Falls Church (suburban washington dc), VA 
Oct 12, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Sheena Easton  Riviera Theatre  North Tonawanda (buffalo), NY 
Oct 12, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Dark Star Orchestra  Stage AE  Pittsburgh, PA 
Oct 12, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Incubus (20th anniversary of Make Yourself tour) (1st night of 2)  Warner Theatre  Washington, DC 
Oct 12, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Josh Ritter  Center For The Arts  Homer (cortland), NY 
Oct 12, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Classic Stones Live (rolling stones tribute band)  Mauch Chunk Opera House  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Oct 12, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
John Waite (the babys/ bad english)  Skyloft  Albany, NY 
Oct 12, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Steely Dan  Landmark Theatre  Syracuse, NY 
Oct 12, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Wilco  Radio City Music Hall  New York, NY 
Oct 12, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Taylor Hicks (american idol)  Anson B. Nixon Park  Kennett Square (philly), PA 
Oct 12, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Justin Hayward (moody blues)  Garde Arts Center  New London, CT 
Oct 12, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Association  Stadium Theatre Arts Center  Woonsocket, RI 
Oct 12, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Black Keys/ Modest Mouse/ Jessy Wilson  Anthem  Washington, DC 
Oct 12, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Carrie Underwood (american idol)  Paints Arena (consol center)  Pittsburgh, PA 
Oct 12, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Sara Bareilles  Mohegan Sun Arena  Uncasville, CT 
Oct 12, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Artimus Pyle Band  Deerfield Harvest Festival  Rosenhayn, NJ 
Oct 12, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Kashmir (led zeppelin tribute band)  New Hope Winery  New Hope, PA 
Oct 12, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Willie Nile  Infinity Hall Norfolk  Norfolk, CT 
Oct 12, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Jeffrey Gaines  Listening Room @ 443 Cafe & Lounge  Syracuse, NY @ 7p 
Oct 12, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Post Malone  Capital Arena (formerly the phone booth/ verizon center)  Washington, DC 
Oct 13, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Taylor Hicks (american idol)  City Winery (washington dc)  Washington, DC 
Oct 13, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Renaissance  Whitaker Center  Harrisburg, PA 
Oct 13, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Buddy Guy/ Jimmie Vaughn (fabulous thunderbirds)  Penn's Peak  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Oct 13, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Rick Wakeman (yes)  Ridgefield Playhouse  Ridgefield, CT 
Oct 13, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Carrie Underwood (american idol)  KB Center (former FN/ HSBC/ marine midland arena)  Buffalo, NY 
Oct 13, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Incubus (20th anniversary of Make Yourself tour) (2nd night of 2)  Warner Theatre  Washington, DC 
Oct 13, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
John Waite (the babys/ bad english)  City Winery (philadelphia)  Philadelphia, PA 
Oct 13, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Sara Bareilles  Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 14, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Municipal Waste/ Napalm Death  Westcott Theatre  Syracuse, NY 
Oct 14, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Eric Hutchinson  City Winery (boston)  Boston, MA 
Oct 14, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Augustana  U Street Music Hall  Washington, DC 
Oct 14, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Explosions In The Sky  Asbury Hall @ Babeville  Buffalo, NY 
Oct 14, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Phil Collins (genesis) (1st night of 2)  KB Center (hsbc center/ marine midland center)  Buffalo, NY 
Oct 14, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Natasha Bedingfield  Lincoln Theatre  Washington, DC 
Oct 14, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
The Black Keys/ Modest Mouse/ Jessy Wilson  Wells Center  Philadelphia, PA 
Oct 14, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Charli XCX  Rebel  Toronto, ON 
Oct 14, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Post Malone (1st night of 2 in NYC)  Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 15, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Charli XCX  Corona Theatre  Montreal, QC 
Oct 15, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Justin Hayward (moody blues)  The Egg  Albany, NY 
Oct 15, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Post Malone (2nd night of 2 in NYC)  Theatre @ Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 15, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
The Band Perry/ Phangs  Lincoln Theatre  Washington, DC 
Oct 15, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Incubus (20th anniversary of Make Yourself tour)  Sony Centre  Toronto, ON 
Oct 15, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Natasha Bedingfield  The Wilbur  Boston, MA 
Oct 15, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Bon Iver/ Feist  Boston (TD) Garden  Boston, MA 
Oct 15, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Wilco  Anthem  Washington, DC 
Oct 15, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Rick Ross (1st night of 2)  The Gramercy  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 15, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
twenty one pilots  Royal Arena  Baltimore, MD 
Oct 15, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Rickie Lee Jones  Victoria Theatre  Newark, NJ 
Oct 15, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Against Me!/ Dilly Dally/ Chris Cresswell (1st night of 2)  Danforth Music Hall  Toronto, ON 
Oct 15, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
It Was 50 Years Ago Today (Remembering The Beatles White Album) w/ Todd Rundgren/ Micky Dolenz/ Joey Molland/ Christopher Cross  Keswick Theatre  Glenside (philly), PA 
Oct 15, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
The Black Keys/ Modest Mouse/ Jessy Wilson  The B.C. (barclays center)  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Oct 15, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
The Chainsmokers/ 5 Seconds Of Summer  Capital Arena (formerly the phone booth/ verizon center)  Washington, DC 
Oct 16, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Buddy Guy  Community Arts Center  Williamsport, PA 
Oct 16, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Against Me!/ Dilly Dally/ Chris Cresswell (2nd night of 2)  Danforth Music Hall  Toronto, ON 
Oct 16, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Luna  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Oct 16, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Celine Dion  Canadian Centre  Ottawa, ON 
Oct 16, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Kool & The Gang  Hyatt Hotel  Newport, RI 
Oct 16, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Natasha Bedingfield  Webster Hall  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 16, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
ZZ Top  Santander Center  Reading, PA 
Oct 16, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
The Band Perry/ Phangs  Brooklyn Steel  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Oct 16, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Rick Ross (2nd night of 2)  The Gramercy  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 16, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Perpetual Groove  Westcott Theatre  Syracuse, NY 
Oct 16, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Justin Hayward (moody blues)  Shalin Liu Performance Center  Rockport, MA 
Oct 17, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
twenty one pilots  Mohegan Sun Arena  Uncasville, CT 
Oct 17, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Rick Springfield/ Richard Marx  Keswick Theatre  Glenside (philly), PA 
Oct 17, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
The Chainsmokers/ 5 Seconds Of Summer  The B.C. (barclays center)  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Oct 17, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Los Lobos  St. George Theatre  New York (staten island), NY 
Oct 17, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Marc Cohn  City Winery (washington dc)  Washington, DC 
Oct 17, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
The Drunken Hearts  Center For The Arts  Homer (cortland), NY 
Oct 17, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Natasha Bedingfield  Union Transfer  Philadelphia, PA 
Oct 17, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
John Waite (the babys/ bad english)  Strand Center Theatre  Plattsburgh, NY 
Oct 17, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Mary Chapin Carpenter/ Shawn Colvin  Byham Theatre  Pittsburgh, PA 
Oct 17, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Moon Boots  Westcott Theatre  Syracuse, NY 
Oct 17, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Buddy Guy  The Cabot  Beverly, MA 
Oct 17, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Karla Bonoff  Infinity Hall Norfolk  Norfolk, CT 
Oct 17, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Lake Street Dive  Danforth Music Hall  Toronto, ON 
Oct 17, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Bon Iver  Anthem  Washington, DC 
Oct 17, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Charli XCX  House Of Blues  Boston, MA 
Oct 17, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Creedence Clearwater Revisited (farewell tour for stu cook and doug cosmo clifford) (1st night of 2)  Niagara Fallsview Casino  Niagara Falls, ON 
Oct 18, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
twenty one pilots  Bryce Jordan Center  University Park, PA 
Oct 18, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Creedence Clearwater Revisited (farewell tour for stu cook and doug cosmo clifford) (2nd night of 2)  Niagara Fallsview Casino  Niagara Falls, ON 
Oct 18, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
David Bromberg  Theatre @ Westbury  Westbury (long island), NY 
Oct 18, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Dar Williams  Center For The Arts  Homer (cortland), NY 
Oct 18, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Steve Martin & The Steep Canyon Rangers  Events Center @ The Sands  Bethlehem, PA 
Oct 18, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Charli XCX  930 Club  Washington, DC 
Oct 18, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Tower Of Power  Warner Theatre  Washington, DC 
Oct 18, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Marco Benevento  The Sinclair  Cambridge (boston), MA 
Oct 18, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Buddy Guy  Scottish Rite Auditorium  Collingswood, NJ 
Oct 18, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Tom Rush  Hangar Theatre  Ithaca, NY 
Oct 18, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Justin Hayward (moody blues)  NYSEC Concert Hall  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 18, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Larry Carlton (1st night of 2)  The Iridium  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 18, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Three Dog Night  The Meadows Racetrack & Casino  Washington, PA 
Oct 18, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Tiffany  The Chance  Poughkeepsie, NY 
Oct 18, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
The Band Perry/ Phangs  Union Transfer  Philadelphia, PA 
Oct 18, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Donna The Buffalo  Center For The Arts  Natick, MA 
Oct 18, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Boney James  Copeland Hall  Wilmington, DE 
Oct 18, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Rick Springfield/ Richard Marx  St. George Theatre  New York (staten island), NY 
Oct 18, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Adam Ezra Group  Iron Horse Music Hall  Northampton, MA 
Oct 18, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Jonathan Edwards  Penn's Peak  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Oct 18, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Amy Grant  Lowell Memorial Auditorium  Lowell, MA 
Oct 18, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Tom Keifer (cinderella)  Seneca Niagara Resort Casino  Niagara Falls, NY 
Oct 18, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Gary Lewis & The Playboys  Broadway Theatre  Pitman, NJ 
Oct 18, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Micky Dolenz (the monkees)  Strand Center Theatre  Plattsburgh, NY 
Oct 18, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Lake Street Dive  Asbury Hall @ Babeville  Buffalo, NY 
Oct 18, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Against Me!/ Cursive/ Dilly Dally (1st night of 2)  Starland Ballroom  Sayreville, NJ 
Oct 19, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Raheem DeVaughn  City Winery (washington dc)  Washington, DC 
Oct 19, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Marco Benevento  Higher Ground  South Burlington, VT 
Oct 19, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Candlebox  The Fillmore Silver Spring  Silver Spring, MD 
Oct 19, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Band Perry/ Phangs  Paradise Rock Club  Boston, MA 
Oct 19, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
John Waite (the babys/ bad english)  Riviera Theatre  North Tonawanda (buffalo), NY 
Oct 19, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
David Bromberg/ Los Lobos  Scottish Rite Auditorium  Collingswood, NJ 
Oct 19, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Rick Springfield/ Richard Marx  Wellmont Theatre  Montclair, NJ 
Oct 19, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Felix Cavaliere's Rascals  Strand Center  Plattsburgh, NY 
Oct 19, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Marshall Crenshaw  Daryl's House  Pawling, NY 
Oct 19, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Charli XCX  Union Transfer  Philadelphia, PA 
Oct 19, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Three Dog Night  Del Lago Casino  Waterloo, NY 
Oct 19, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Amy Grant  Eichelberg Center  Hanover, PA 
Oct 19, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Against Me!/ Cursive/ Dilly Dally (2nd night of 2)  Starland Ballroom  Sayreville, NJ 
Oct 19, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Larry Carlton (2nd night of 2)  The Iridium  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 19, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Micky Dolenz (the monkees)  Center For The Arts In Natick  Natick, MA 
Oct 19, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Tiffany  Debonair Music Hall  Teaneck, NJ 
Oct 19, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Smithereens  Daryl's House  Pawling, NY 
Oct 19, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Lake Street Dive  Smith Opera House  Geneva, NY 
Oct 19, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Steve Martin & The Steep Canyon Rangers  The Borgata  Atlantic City, NJ 
Oct 19, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Crys Matthews  Six On The Square (original night eagle)  Oxford, NY 
Oct 20, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Natasha Bedingfield  Carnegie Music Hall  Pittsburgh, PA 
Oct 20, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
twenty one pilots  Wells Center  Philadelphia, PA 
Oct 20, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Micro Big Band  Schorr Family Firehouse Stage  Johnson City, NY @ 2p 
Oct 20, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Tiffany  Mulcahy's Pub & Concert Hall  Wantagh (long island), NY 
Oct 20, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Willie Nile  Club Cafe  Pittsburgh, PA 
Oct 20, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
It Was 50 Years Ago Today (Remembering The Beatles White Album) w/ Todd Rundgren/ Micky Dolenz/ Joey Molland/ Christopher Cross  Warner Theatre  Washington, DC 
Oct 20, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Karla Bonoff  Towne Crier Cafe  Beacon, NY 
Oct 20, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Daughtry (american idol)/ Augustana  Palace Theatre  Greensburg, PA 
Oct 20, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Rick Springfield/ Richard Marx  Chevalier Theatre  Medford, MA 
Oct 20, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
David Bromberg/ Los Lobos  Ulster Center  Kingston, NY 
Oct 20, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Sergio Mendes  Bergen Center  Englewood, NJ 
Oct 21, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Charli XCX (1st night of 2)  Terminal 5  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 21, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
My Life With The Thrill Kill Kult  Buffalo Iron Works  Buffalo, NY 
Oct 21, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
The Band Perry/ Phangs  Phoenix Concert Hall  Toronto, ON 
Oct 21, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Ghost/ Nothing More  DCU Center  Hershey, PA 
Oct 21, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Justin Hayward (moody blues) (1st night of 2)  Sellersville Theatre  Sellersville, PA 
Oct 21, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Alessia Cara  Orpheum Theatre  Boston, MA 
Oct 22, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Charli XCX (2nd night of 2)  Terminal 5  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 22, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Against Me!/ Cursive/ Dilly Dally (1st night of 2)  The Royale  Boston, MA 
Oct 22, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Ghost/ Nothing More  OnCenter  Syracuse, NY 
Oct 22, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Justin Hayward (moodty blues) (2nd night of 2)  Sellersville Theatre  Sellersville, PA 
Oct 22, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Ingrid Michaelson  House Of Blues  Boston, MA 
Oct 22, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Elton John (1st night of 2)  Air Canada (scotiabank) Arena  Toronto, ON 
Oct 23, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Jeffrey Foucault  443 Cafe & Lounge Listening Room  Syracuse, NY 
Oct 23, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Alessia Cara  Theatre @ Times Square (play station theatre)  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 23, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Taylor Hicks (american idol)  Jergel's Rhythm Grille  Pittsburgh (warrendale), PA 
Oct 23, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Marco Benevento  Ives Concert Park  Danbury, CT 
Oct 23, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Helmet  Paradise Rock Club  Boston, MA 
Oct 23, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Against Me!/ Cursive/ Dilly Dally (2nd night of 2)  The Royale  Boston, MA 
Oct 23, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Elton John (2nd night of 2)  Air Canada (scotiabank) Arena  Toronto, ON 
Oct 23, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Sergio Mendes  Keswick Theatre  Glenside (philly), PA 
Oct 23, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Flamin' Groovies  Iron Horse Music Hall  Northampton, MA 
Oct 23, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Steep Canyon Rangers  Kutztown University  Kutztown, PA 
Oct 24, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Marco Benevento  Music Hall of Williamsburg  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Oct 24, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Elvis Costello & The Imposters  Hershey Theatre  Hershey, PA 
Oct 24, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Pink Talking Fish  Buffalo Iron Works  Buffalo, NY 
Oct 24, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Aqueous/ LeSpecial  Westcott Theatre  Syracuse, NY 
Oct 24, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band)  Colonial Theatre  Keene, NH 
Oct 24, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Justin Hayward (moody blubdtes)  The Birchmere  Alexandria (suburban washington dc), VA 
Oct 24, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Against Me!/ Cursive/ Dilly Dally (1st night of 2)  Rams Head Live  Baltimore, MD 
Oct 24, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Of Montreal  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Oct 24, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
The National  Agganis Arena  Boston, MA 
Oct 24, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Flamin' Groovies  Cafe Nine  New Haven, CT 
Oct 24, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Felix Cavaliere's Rascals  Infinity Hall Norfolk  Norfolk, CT 
Oct 24, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Ghost/ Nothing More  Giant Center  Hershey, PA 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Against Me!/ Cursive/ Dilly Dally (2nd night of 2)  Rams Head Live  Baltimore, MD 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Cypress Hill  Theatre @ Times Square (play station theatre)  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Tower Of Power (1st night of 2)  Brooklyn Bowl  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Bad Bunny  Agganis Arena  Boston, MA 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Kansas (40th Anniversary of Point Of Know Return)  Capitol Center  Concord, NH 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band)  Plymouth Memorial Hall  Plymouth, MA 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Felix Cavaliere's Rascals  Narrows Center  Fall River (boston), MA 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Flamin' Groovies  Once Ballroom  Somerville, MA 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Billy Joel (msg residency show #69)  Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Billy Cobham  My Father's Place @ the Roslyn Hotel  Roslyn (long island), NY 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Ingrid Michaelson  Union Transfer  Boston, MA 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Stephanie Mills (1st night of 2)  The Birchmere  Alexandria (suburban washington dc), VA 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Alessia Cara  The Fillmore Silver Spring  Silver Spring, MD 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Sleater-Kinney  Anthem  Washington, DC 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Marco Benevento  Underground Arts  Philadelphia, PA 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Jimmy Webb  Greenwich Odeum  East Greenwich, RI 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Gordon Lightfoot  Forum Theatre  Binghamton, NY @ 8p 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Ghost/ Nothing More  Cure Arena (former sovereign center/ sun center)  Trenton, NJ 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Helmet  World Cafe Live  Philadelphia, PA 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Steely Dan (1st night of 5)  Orpheum Theatre  Boston, MA 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Mike Doughty (soul coughing)  Flour City Station  Rochester, NY 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Rodriguez  City Winery (washington dc)  Washington, DC 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Felix Cavaliere's Rascals  Center For The Arts  Natick, MA 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Alessia Cara  Anthem  Washington, DC 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band)  Stadium Theatre Arts Center  Woonsocket, RI 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Taking Back Sunday (1st night of 2)  Danforth Music Hall  Toronto, ON 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Reba McEntire  X-CiteCenter @ Parx Casino  Bensalem (philly), PA 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Kansas (40th Anniversary of Point Of Know Return)  Palace Theatre  Albany, NY 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Steely Dan (2nd night of 5)  Orpheum Theatre  Boston, MA 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Ghost/ Nothing More  Civic Center (cool arena)  Glens Falls, NY 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Tower Of Power (2nd night of 2)  Brooklyn Bowl  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Helmet  Bowery Ballroom  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Elvis Costello & The Imposters  State Theatre  Ithaca, NY 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
TKA/ George LaMond/ Brenda K. Starr/ C-Bank/ Fascination/ Lisette Melendez/ Rob Base/ Sweet Sensation/ Johnny O/ Cynthia  Freestyle Fire Fall Festival @ Westchester Center  White Plains, NY 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Sleater-Kinney  Stage AE  Pittsburgh, PA 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Jimmy Webb  Daryl's House  Pawling, NY 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Cypress Hill  Franklin Music Hall  Philadelphia, PA 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Stephanie Mills (2nd night of 2)  The Birchmere  Alexandria (suburban washington dc), VA 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Tony Bennett  Lowell Memorial Auditorium  Lowell (boston), MA 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Bruce Cockburn  Scottish Rite Auditorium  Collingswood, NJ 
Oct 27, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Bad Bunny  The Rock (prudential center)  Newark, NJ 
Oct 27, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Elvis Costello & The Imposters  Flynn Center  Burlington, VT 
Oct 27, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Helmet  Union Stage  Washington, DC 
Oct 27, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Taking Back Sunday (2nd night of 2)  Danforth Music Hall  Toronto, ON 
Oct 27, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Sleater-Kinney  The Fillmore Philadelphia  Philadelphia, PA 
Oct 27, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Mike Doughty (soul coughing)  Horseshoe Tavern  Toronto, ON 
Oct 28, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Sum 41/ The Plot In You/ The Amity Affliction  Hammerstein Ballroom  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 28, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Ingrid Michaelson (1st night of 2)  Webster Hall  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 29, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Sleater-Kinney  House Of Blues  Boston, MA 
Oct 29, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Flamin' Groovies  City Winery (philadelphia)  Philadelphia, PA 
Oct 29, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Jenny Lewis  State Theatre  Ithaca, NY 
Oct 29, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Sum 41/ The Plot In You/ The Amity Affliction  The Fillmore Philadelphia  Philadelphia, PA 
Oct 29, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
The Japanese House  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Oct 29, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
The Japanese House  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Oct 29, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Ingrid Michaelson (2nd night of 2)  Webster Hall  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 29, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Steely Dan (3rd night of 5)  Orpheum Theatre  Boston, MA 
Oct 29, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Badflower  The Sinclair  Cambridge (boston), PA 
Oct 29, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Elvis Costello & The Imposters (1st night of 2)  Capitol Theatre  Port Chester, NY 
Oct 29, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Gordon Lightfoot  Kodak Center Theatre  Rochester, NY 
Oct 29, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Trey Anastasio (phish) (1st night of 2)  Carnegie Hall  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 29, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Coco Montoya  Iridium Jazz Club  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 29, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Andy Grammer  Town Ballroom  Buffalo, NY 
Oct 29, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Mike Doughty (soul coughing)  Club Cafe  Pittsburgh, PA 
Oct 29, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
X Ambassadors  Lincoln Theatre  Washington, DC 
Oct 29, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
UFO (farewell tour)  Jergel's Rhythm Grille  Pittsburgh (warrendale), PA 
Oct 30, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Ruben (studdard of american idol) Sings Luther (vandross)  Mayo Center  Morristown, NJ 
Oct 30, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Mike Doughty (soul coughing)  Mercury Lounge  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 30, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Elvis Costello & The Imposters (2nd night of 2)  Capitol Theatre  Port Chester, NY 
Oct 30, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Simple Plan/ We The Kings/ State Champs  The Fillmore Silver Spring  Silver Spring, MD 
Oct 30, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Sleater-Kinney  Kings Theatre  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Oct 30, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Trey Anastasio (phish) (2nd night of 2)  Carnegie Hall  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 30, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
The Interrupters  Rebel  Toronto, ON 
Oct 30, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
UFO (farewell tour)  Diamond Horseshoe @ Times Square (sony hall)  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 30, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Jon Pousette-Dart  Club Cafe  Pittsburgh, PA 
Oct 30, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Steely Dan (4th night of 5)  Orpheum Theatre  Boston, MA 
Oct 30, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Andy Grammer  The Strand  Providence, RI 
Oct 30, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Trampled By Turtles  Brooklyn Bowl  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Oct 30, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
X Ambassadors  Terminal 5  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 31, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Vixen  Jergel's Rhythm Grille  Pittsburgh (warrendale), PA 
Oct 31, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
UFO (farewell tour)  St. George Theatre  New York (staten island), NY 
Oct 31, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Dead & Company (1st night of 2)  Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 31, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Sleater-Kinney  Hammerstein Ballroom  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 31, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Blue Oyster Cult  St. George Theatre  New York (staten island), NY 
Oct 31, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Simple Plan/ We The Kings/ State Champs  The Paramount  Huntington (long island), NY 
Oct 31, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Sum 41/ The Plot In You/ The Amity Affliction  The Palladium  Worcester, MA 
Oct 31, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Taking Back Sunday (1st night of 2)  Buffalo Riverworks  Buffalo, NY 
Oct 31, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Powerman 5000  Club XL  Harrisburg, PA 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Ruben (studdard of american idol) Sings Luther (vandross)  The Borgata  Atlantic City, NJ 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Andy Grammer  House Of Blues  Boston, MA 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Blue Oyster Cult  Penn's Peak  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Marshall Tucker Band  The Palace Theatre  Stamford, CT 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
The Hooters (1st night of 2)  Keswick Theatre  Glenside (philly), PA 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Marc Cohn  Emelin Theatre  Mamaroneck, NY 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Mike Doughty (soul coughing) (1st night of 2)  Rough Trade  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Kansas (40th Anniversary of Point Of Know Return)  Grand Theatre de Quebec  Quebec City, QC 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Flamin' Groovies  City Winery (washington dc)  Washington, DC 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
UFO (farewell tour)  Penn's Peak  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Dead & Company (2nd night of 2)  Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Gordon Lightfoot  Scottish Rite Auditorium  Collingswood, NJ 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
The Flying Burrito Brothers 50th Anniversary Celebration  Narrows Center  Fall River (boston), MA 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Taking Back Sunday (2nd night of 2)  Buffalo Riverworks  Buffalo, NY 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band)  Theatre @ Westbury  Westbury (long island), NY 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Mephiskapheles  Galaxy Brewing Company  Binghamton, NY 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Rufus Wainwright  State Theatre  Ithaca, NY 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Felix Cavaliere's Rascals  Bergen Center  Englewood, NJ 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Driftwood (1st night of 2)  Ransom Steele Tavern  Apalachin, NY @ 9p 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
The Maine  930 Club  Washington, DC 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Steely Dan (5th night of 5)  Orpheum Theatre  Boston, MA 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
The Smithereens  Center For The Arts  Natick, MA 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
America  The Cabot  Beverly, MA 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Blue Oyster Cult  Jergel's Rhythm Grille  Pittsburgh (warrendale), PA 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Taking Back Sunday (1st night of 2)  Upstate Concert Hall (northern lights)  Clifton Park (albany), NY 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
A Day To Remember  Petersen Event Center  Pittsburgh, PA 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Coco Montoya  King Of Clubs @ Lost Horizon  Syracuse, NY 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Kansas (40th Anniversary of Point Of Know Return)  Theatre St. Denis  Montreal, QC 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Marshall Tucker Band  Skyloft  Albany, NY 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Bear Grillz  Westcott Theatre  Syracuse, NY 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
North Mississippi Allstars  Brooklyn Bowl  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Hooters (2nd night of 2)  Keswick Theatre  Glenside (philly), PA 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Mephiskapheles/ Spring Heeled Jack  Flour City Station  Rochester, NY 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Simple Plan/ We The Kings/ State Champs  Rapids Theatre  Niagara Falls, NY 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
UFO (farewell tour)  Wolf Den @ Mohegan Sun Casino  Uncasville, CT 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Maine  Union Transfer  Philadelphia, PA 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Stevie B/ Expose/ Lisa Lisa/ TKA/ George LaMond/ Nu Shooz/ JJ Fad/ The Jets/ Debbie Deb  The Rock (prudential center)  Newark, NJ 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
John Waite (the babys/ bad english)  Stadium Theatre Arts Center  Woonsocket, RI 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Mike Doughty (soul coughing) (2nd night of 2)  Rough Trade  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Driftwood (2nd night of 2)  Ransom Steele Tavern  Apalachin, NY @ 9p 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Joshua Radin & The Weepies/ Lily Kershaw  Center For The Arts  Homer (cortland), NY @ 8p 
Nov 3, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Sabaton/ Hammer Fall  The Fillmore Silver Spring  Silver Spring, MD 
Nov 3, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
The Interrupters  Mtelus  Montreal, QC 
Nov 3, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
The Infamous Stringdusters  Wall Street Theatre  Norwalk, CT 
Nov 3, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox  Theatre @ Westbury  Westbury (long island), NY 
Nov 3, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
The Maine  Starland Ballroom  Sayreville, NJ 
Nov 3, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Marshall Tucker Band  Lynn Memorial Auditorium  Lynn, MA 
Nov 3, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Gordon Lightfoot  Stanley Theatre  Utica, NY 
Nov 3, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Ruben (studdard of american idol) Sings Luther (vandross)  Infinity Hall Hartford  Hartford, CT 
Nov 3, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Taking Back Sunday (2nd night of 2)  Upstate Concert Hall (northern lights)  Clifton Park (albany), NY 
Nov 3, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Rufus Wainwright  Asbury Hall @ Babeville  Buffalo, NY 
Nov 3, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Sleater-Kinney  Rebel  Toronto, ON 
Nov 4, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Tiffany  City Winery (boston)  Boston, MA 
Nov 4, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Little Steven & the Disciples  Carnegie Library Music Hall of Homestead (originally booked at Jergels)  Munhall (pittsburgh), PA @ 8p 
Nov 4, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
The Interrupters  Big Night Live  Boston, MA 
Nov 4, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Simple Plan/ We The Kings/ State Champs  Starland Ballroom  Sayreville, NJ 
Nov 4, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Chance The Rapper  Air Canada (scotia bank) Centre  Toronto, ON 
Nov 5, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Taking Back Sunday (1st night of 2)  Webster Theatre  Hartford, CT 
Nov 5, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Ani DiFranco  Center For The Arts  Homer (cortland), NY @ 8p 
Nov 5, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
The Maine  The Royale  Boston, MA 
Nov 5, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
A Day To Remember/ Beartooth/ I Prevail  Place Bell  Montreal, QC 
Nov 5, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Steely Dan  Event Center @ The Sands  Bethlehem, PA 
Nov 5, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Gordon Lightfoot  Rams Head On Stage  Annapolis, MD 
Nov 6, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Mary Chapin Carpenter/ Shawn Colvin  The Wilbur  Boston, MA 
Nov 6, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Wilco  Heinz Hall  Pittsburgh, PA 
Nov 6, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Paul Anka  Lowell Memorial Auditorium  Lowell, MA 
Nov 6, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
The Interrupters  The Fillmore Philadelphia  Philadelphia, PA 
Nov 6, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
North Mississippi Allstars  Buffalo Iron Works  Buffalo, NY 
Nov 6, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Taking Back Sunday (2nd night of 2)  Webster Theatre  Hartford, CT 
Nov 6, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Slayer/ Primus/ Ministry/ Philip H. Anselmo  Giant Center  Hershey, PA 
Nov 7, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
A$AP Ferg/ Madeintyo/Murda Beatz  Stage AE  Pittsburgh, PA 
Nov 7, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Tiffany  Greenwich Odeum  East Greenwich, RI 
Nov 7, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Sonny Landreth/ Cindy Cashdollar  City Winery (washington dc)  Washington, DC 
Nov 7, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
North Mississippi Allstars  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Nov 7, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Chance The Rapper  Bell Centre  Montreal, QC 
Nov 7, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Styx  Theatre @ Westbury  Westbury (long island), NY 
Nov 7, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
A Day To Remember/ Beartooth/ I Prevail  Santander Arena  Reading, PA 
Nov 7, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Ruben (studdard of american idol) Sings Luther (vandross)  St. George Theatre  New York (staten island), NY 
Nov 7, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox  Bergen Center  Englewood, NJ 
Nov 7, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Marshall Tucker Band  Count Basie Theatre  Red Bank, NJ 
Nov 7, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
The Interrupters  Toads Place  New Haven, CT 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Jeffrey Osbourne/ Peabo Bryson  Modell Center  Baltimore, MD 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Little River Band  Blue Ocean Music Hall  Salisbury, MA 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Taking Back Sunday (1st night of 2)  House Of Blues  Boston, MA 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
John Haitt  City Winery (boston)  Boston, MA 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Kansas (40th Anniversary of Point Of Know Return)  Kodak Center Theatre  Rochester, NY 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
David Allan Coe  Jergel's Rhythm Grille  Pittsburgh (warrendale), PA 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Grandmaster Flash  Ulster Center  Kingston, NY 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Ruben (studdard of american idol) Sings Luther (vandross)  Park Theatre  Cranston, RI 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Foreigner's Journey (foreigner and journey tribute band)  Mauch Chunk Opera House  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Slayer/ Primus/ Ministry/ Philip H. Anselmo  MassMutual Center  Springfield, MA 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Incubus (20th anniversary of Make Yourself tour)  Heinz Hall  Pittsburgh, PA 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Vixen  Club XL  Harrisburg, PA 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Elton John (1st night of 2)  Wells Center  Philadelphia, PA 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Tiffany  Oaks Theatre  Oakmont, PA 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Adam Ezra Group  Tarrytown Music Hall  Tarrytown, NY 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band)  St. George Theatre  New York (staten island), NY 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
The Maine  Town Ballroom  Buffalo, NY 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox  Stadium Theatre Arts Center  Woonsocket, RI 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Chance The Rapper  KB Center (hsbc center/ marine midland center)  Buffalo, NY 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Clairo  Westcott Theatre  Syracuse, NY 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons (1st night of 3)  Count Basie Center  Red Bank, NJ 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Marshall Tucker Band  Kirby Center  Wilkes-Barre, PA 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Fruit Bats  Westcott Theatre  Syracuse, NY 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Buddy Guy  Kodak Center Theatre  Rochester, NY 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Elton John (2nd night of 2)  Wells Center  Philadelphia, PA 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Outlaws  PC Roadhouse  Burgettstown, PA 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Taking Back Sunday (2nd night of 2)  House Of Blues  Boston, MA 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Slayer/ Primus/ Ministry/ Philip H. Anselmo  Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Joe Bonamassa  Theatre @ National Harbor  Oxon Hill (suburban washington dc), MD 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons (2nd night of 3)  Count Basie Center  Red Bank, NJ 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Jeffrey Osbourne/ Peabo Bryson  Tropicana Casino  Atlantic City, NJ 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Tiffany  Upstate Concert Hall (northern lights)  Clifton Park (albany), NY 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Styx  Orpheum Theatre  Boston, MA 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
L.A. Guns  The Vault Music Hall & Pub (formerly Greasy Luck BrewPub)  New Bedford, MA 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Kansas (40th Anniversary of Point Of Know Return)  Warner Theatre  Erie, PA 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Gina Chavez  Auburn Public Theatre  Auburn (syracuse), NY 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Everlast  Upstate Concert Hall (northern lights)  Clifton Park (albany), NY 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Paul Anka  Theatre @ Westbury  Westbury (long island), NY 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Ruben (studdard of american idol) Sings Luther (vandross)/ Patti Labelle  Tilles Center  Brookville, NY 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Ariana Grande  Nassau County Coliseum  Uniondale (long island), NY 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Maine  Phoenix Concert Hall  Toronto, ON 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Hozier  Turning Stone Casino  Verona, NY 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Aztec-Two Step  Parrott Delaney Tavern  New Hartford, CT 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Artimus Pyle Band  The Roadhouse  Burgettstown, PA 
Nov 10, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Hozier  Auditorium Theatre  Rochester, NY 
Nov 10, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Ra Ra Riot  Mod Club  Toronto, ON 
Nov 10, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Roy Orbison hologram/ Buddy Holly hologram  Scottish Rite Auditorium  Collingswood, NJ 
Nov 10, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Taking Back Sunday (1st night of 2)  The Fillmore Silver Spring  Silver Spring, MD 
Nov 10, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Cowboy Junkies  The Egg  Albany, NY 
Nov 10, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox  Majestic Theatre  Pittsburgh, PA 
Nov 10, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
A Day To Remember  Civic Center (cool arena)  Glens Falls, NY 
Nov 10, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
North Mississippi Allstars  Infinity Hall Hartford  Hartford, CT 
Nov 10, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Everlast  The Chance  Poughkeepsie, NY 
Nov 10, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Paul Anka  Mohegan Sun Arena  Uncasville, CT 
Nov 10, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons (3rd night of 3)  Count Basie Center  Red Bank, NJ 
Nov 10, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
We Will Rock You: The Musical  PPL Center  Allentown, PA 
Nov 11, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Joe Bonamassa  Flynn Center  Burlington, VT 
Nov 11, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Taking Back Sunday (2nd night of 2)  The Fillmore Silver Spring  Silver Spring, MD 
Nov 12, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Coco Montoya  Wine Garden @ City Winery (washington dc)  Washington, DC 
Nov 12, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
John Haitt  The Birchmere  Alexandria (suburban washington dc), VA 
Nov 12, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Joe Bonamassa  Forum Theatre  Binghamton, NY @ 8p 
Nov 12, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox  Palace Theatre  Syracuse, NY 
Nov 12, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
We Will Rock You: The Musical  Theatre @ National Harbor  Oxon Hill (suburban washington dc), MD 
Nov 12, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Hozier  Wang Theatre @ Boch Center  Boston, MA 
Nov 12, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Ra Ra Riot  The Sinclair  Cambridge (boston), MA 
Nov 12, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Roy Orbison hologram/ Buddy Holly hologram  State Theatre  New Brunswick, NJ 
Nov 12, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
The Dip  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Nov 12, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
A Day To Remember  OnCenter  Syracuse, NY 
Nov 12, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Ariana Grande  The B.C. (barclays center)  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Nov 12, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Paul Anka  Bergen Center  Englewood, NJ 
Nov 12, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Styx  Main Street Armory  Rochester, NY 
Nov 13, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Charlie Daniels Band/ Allman Betts Band  Beacon Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 13, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Ra Ra Riot  930 Club  Washington, DC 
Nov 13, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Elton John  PPG Arena  Pittsburgh, PA 
Nov 13, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Hiss Golden Messenger  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Nov 13, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox  The Wilbur  Boston, MA 
Nov 13, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Roy Orbison hologram/ Buddy Holly hologram  Music Center @ the Strathmore  North Bethesda, MD 
Nov 13, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Burton Cummings (guess who)  Living Arts Centre  Mississauga (buffalo ny), NY 
Nov 13, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Taking Back Sunday (1st night of 2)  Franklin Music Hall  Philadelphia, PA 
Nov 13, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
North Mississippi Allstars  The Hamilton Live  Washington, DC 
Nov 13, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Edwin McCain  City Winery (washington dc)  Washington, DC 
Nov 13, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
We Will Rock You: The Musical  Tsongas Center @ Umass Lowell  Lowell (boston), MA 
Nov 13, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Carl Palmer's ELP Legacy  Musikfest Cafe @ ArtsQuest Center  Bethlehem, PA 
Nov 13, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Ricky Nelson Remembered ft. Matthew & Gunnar Nelson  Sellersville Theatre  Sellersville, PA 
Nov 14, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Chaka Khan  The Rock  Newark, NJ 
Nov 14, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Loud Luxury  Westcott Theatre  Syracuse, NY 
Nov 14, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Dark Star Orchestra  Calvin Theatre  Northampton, MA 
Nov 14, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Big Head Todd & The Monsters  Penn's Peak  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Nov 14, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Tiffany  Burlington Center  Burllington, VT 
Nov 14, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Taking Back Sunday (2nd night of 2)  Franklin Music Hall  Philadelphia, PA 
Nov 14, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
We Will Rock You: The Musical (1st night of 4)  Theatre @ Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 14, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
moe. (1st night of 3)  Town Ballroom  Buffalo, NY 
Nov 14, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Joe Bonamassa (1st night of 3)  Beacon Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 14, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Frankie Valli (1st night of 2)  Warner Theatre  Washington, DC 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Adam Ezra Group  Currier Museum of Art  Manchester, NH 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Hozier  Grand Theatre @ Foxwoods Casino  Mashantucket, CT 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Frostbit Blue  Ransom Steele Tavern  Apalachin, NY 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
We Will Rock You: The Musical (2nd night of 4)  Theatre @ Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
North Mississippi Allstars  Mr. Smalls  Pittsburgh, PA 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Roy Orbison hologram/ Buddy Holly hologram  The Egg  Albany, NY 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Elton John  Boston (TD) Garden  Boston, MA 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Taking Back Sunday (1st night of 2)  Terminal 5  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Frankie Valli (2nd night of 2)  Warner Theatre  Washington, DC 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Joe Bonamassa (2nd night of 3)  Beacon Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
moe. (2nd night of 3)  Town Ballroom  Buffalo, NY 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Kansas (40th Anniversary of Point Of Know Return)  Santander Center  Reading, PA 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Herman's Hermits ft. Peter Noone  Penn's Peak  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Sonny Landreth  Daryl's House  Pawling, NY 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Sara Bareilles  Event Center @ RMU  Pittsburgh, PA 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Trout Fishing In America  Miller Center  Reading, PA 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Charlie Daniels Band/ Allman Betts Band  Oakdale Theatre  Wallingford (harford), CT 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
CeCe Peniston  City Winery (washington dc)  Washington, DC 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Start Making Sense (talking heads tribute band)/ Ruby Dear  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY @ 8p 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
The Platters  Seaport Hotel  Boston, MA 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Ricky Nelson Remembered ft. Matthew & Gunnar Nelson  Strand Center Theatre  Plattsburgh, NY 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band)  Paramount Theatre  Asbury Park, NJ 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
We Will Rock You: The Musical (3rd night of 4)  Theatre @ Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
AJR  Agganis Arena  Boston, MA 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Joe Bonamassa (3rd night of 3)  Beacon Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons  Mohegan Sun Arena  Uncasville, CT 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Ellis Paul  Six On The Square (original night eagle)  Oxford, NY 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Sara Bareilles  The Met  Philadelphia, PA 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Sha Na Na  The Palace Theatre  Greensburg (pittsburgh), PA 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Tiffany  Bethesda Blues & Jazz Club  Bethesda (washington dc), MD 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Elton John  Nassau Coliseum  Uniondale (long island), NY 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
moe. (3rd night of 3)  Town Ballroom  Buffalo, NY 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Taking Back Sunday (2nd night of 2)  Terminal 5  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The The Band Band (the band tribute band)  Mauch Chunk Opera House  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Big Head Todd & The Monsters  White Eagle Hall  Jersey City, NJ 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Vanilla Fudge  Narrows Center  Fall River (boston), MA 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
AJ Croce (jim croce's son)  Rockland Art Center  West Nyack, NY 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Trans-Siberian Orcherstra  PPL Center  Allentown, PA 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Dark Star Orchestra  Lowell Memorial Auditiroium  Lowell (boston), MA 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Adam Ezra Group  Hepburn Center  Old Saybrook, CT 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Foghat  Struthers Library  Warren, PA 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Hozier  Event Center @ The Sands  Bethlehem, PA 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Roy Orbison hologram/ Buddy Holly hologram  Schubert Theatre @ Boch Center  Boston, MA 
Nov 17, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Roy Orbison hologram/ Buddy Holly hologram  Auditorium Theatre  Rochester, NY 
Nov 17, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Tiffany  Tupelo Music Hall  Derry, NH 
Nov 17, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Donna The Buffalo  Shank Hall  Milwaukee, WI 
Nov 17, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
We Will Rock You:The Musical (4th night of 4)  Theatre @ Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 17, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Robyn Hitchcock  Sellersville Theatre  Sellersville, PA 
Nov 17, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Trans-Siberian Orchestra  DCU Center  Worcester, MA 
Nov 17, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Jane Monheit  Center For The Arts  Homer (cortland), NY 
Nov 17, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Tusk (fleetwood mac tribute band)  Mauch Chunk Opera House  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Nov 18, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Dinosaur Jr.  Baltimore Soundstage  Baltimore, MD 
Nov 18, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Alice Merton  Paradise Rock Club  Boston, MA 
Nov 18, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Dark Star Orchestra  Higher Ground  South Burlington, VT 
Nov 18, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Hozier  Anthem  Washington, DC 
Nov 19, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Dark Star Orchestra  State Theatre  Ithaca, NY 
Nov 19, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Reverand Peyton's Big Damn Band  Westcott Theatre  Syracuse, NY 
Nov 19, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
AJR  The Tralf  Buffalo, NY 
Nov 19, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Letters To Cleo  Union Stage  Washington, DC 
Nov 19, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Roy Orbison hologram/ Buddy Holly hologram  Ontario Concert Hall  Hamilton, ON 
Nov 19, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Jason Mraz (1st night of 2)  Queen Elizabeth Theatre  Toronto, ON 
Nov 19, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Sara Bareilles  Anthem  Washington, DC 
Nov 19, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
A Day To Remember  Terminal 5  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 19, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Lady Lamb  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Nov 19, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
We Will Rock You: The Musical  Kodak Center Theatre  Rochester, NY 
Nov 19, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
New Found Glory/ Hawthorne Heights/ Jetty Bones/ Free Throw  Roxian Theatre  Pittsburgh, PA 
Nov 20, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox  Count Basie Theatre  Red Bank, NJ 
Nov 20, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Spyro Gyra  Infinity Hall Norfolk  Norfolk, CT 
Nov 20, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Booker T. Jones (booker t & the mg's)  City Winery (washington dc)  Washington, DC 
Nov 20, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Jason Mraz (2nd night of 2)  Queen Elizabeth Theatre  Toronto, ON 
Nov 20, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
The Motet/ Sophistafunk  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Nov 20, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Roy Orbison hologram/ Buddy Holly hologram  Danforth Music Hall  Toronto, ON 
Nov 20, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Alice Merton  Music Hall of Williamsburg  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Nov 21, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
John 5 (rob zombie)/ Reverand Jack/ Jared James Nichols  Rams Head On Stage  Annapolis, MD 
Nov 21, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Letters To Cleo  The Met  Pawtucket, RI 
Nov 21, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Hozier (1st night of 5)  Hammerstein Ballroom  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 21, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Aztec Two-Step  Flying Goose Brew Pub  New London, NH 
Nov 21, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Loudon Wainwright III  Word Barn  Exeter, NH 
Nov 21, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Dark Star Orchestra  The Fillmore Philadelphia  Philadelphia, PA 
Nov 21, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Alice Cooper  Civic Center (cool arena)  Glens Falls, NY 
Nov 21, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Trans-Siberian Orchestra  Royal Arena  Baltimore, MD 
Nov 21, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Livingston Taylor  Iridium Jazz Club  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 21, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
AJR  Anthem  Washington, DC 
Nov 21, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Robyn Hitchcock  Murmrr Ballroom  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Nov 21, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Bone Thugs-N-Harmony  Town Ballroom  Buffalo, NY 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Goo Goo Dolls/ Beach Slang  Hershey Theatre  Hershey, PA 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Hozier (2nd night of 5)  Hammerstein Ballroom  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band) (1st night of 2)  Del Lago Casino Resort  Waterloo, NY 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
John 5 (rob zombie)/ Reverand Jack/ Jared James Nichols  Voltage Lounge  Philadelphia, PA 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Booker T. Jones (booker t & the mg's)  Narrows Center  Fall River (boston), MA 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Don McLean  Newton Theatre  Newton, NJ 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Alabama  Royal Arena  Baltimore, MD 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Loudon Wainwright III  Spire Center  Plymouth, MA 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Letters To Cleo (1st night of 2)  Paradise Rock Club  Boston, MA 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Vanilla Fudge  Iridium Jazz Club  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Ice Nine Kills/ Fit For A King/ Make Them Suffer  Baltimore Soundstage  Baltimore, MD 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Dark Star Orchestra  College Street Music Hall  New Haven, CT 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
AJR  UMPC Events Center  Pittsburgh, PA 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Aztec Two-Step  Center For The Arts  Natick, MA 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Trans-Siberian Orchestra  Arena @ Casey Plaza  Wilkes-Barre, PA 
Nov 23, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Hozier (3rd night of 5)  Hammerstein Ballroom  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 23, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Trans-Siberian Orchestra  SNHU Arena  Manchester, NH 
Nov 23, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Letters To Cleo (2nd night of 2)  Paradise Rock Club  Boston, MA 
Nov 23, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Dark Star Orchestra  The Strand  Providence, RI 
Nov 23, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Alabama  Wicimico Civic Center  Salisbury, MD 
Nov 23, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Robyn Hitchcock  Columbus Theatre  Providence, RI 
Nov 23, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
John 5 (rob zombie)/ Reverand Jack/ Jared James Nichols  Chameleon  Lancaster, PA 
Nov 23, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band) (2nd night of 2)  Del Lago Casino Resort  Waterloo, NY 
Nov 23, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Aztec Two-Step  Spire Center  Plymouth, MA 
Nov 23, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Loudon Wainwright III  My Father's Place @ the Roslyn Hotel  Roslyn (long island), NY 
Nov 24, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Trans-Siberian Orchestra  Civic (XL) Center  Hartford, CT 
Nov 24, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
As I Lay Dying/ Emmure/ After The Burial  Amityville Music Hall  Amityville, NY 
Nov 24, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Willie Nile  Jammin' Java  Vienna (suburban washington dc), VA 
Nov 24, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
John 5 (rob zombie)/ Reverand Jack/ Jared James Nichols  Montage Music Hall  Rochester, NY 
Nov 24, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Dark Star Orchestra  Tarrytown Music Hall  Tarrytown, NY 
Nov 24, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Loudon Wainwright III  Park Theatre  Glens Falls, NY 
Nov 24, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Robyn Hitchcock  City Winery (boston)  Boston, MA 
Nov 25, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Boney James  The Birchmere  Alexandria (suburban washington dc), VA 
Nov 25, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Hozier (4th night of 5)  Hammerstein Ballroom  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 26, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Dark Star Orchestra  Capitol Center  Concord, NH 
Nov 26, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Hozier (5th night of 5)  Hammerstein Ballroom  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 27, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Dark Star Orchestra  Penn's Peak  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Nov 29, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Dark Star Orchestra (1st night of 2)  The Paramount  Huntington (long island), NY 
Nov 29, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Jimmy Webb  My Father's Place @ the Roslyn Hotel  Roslyn (long island), NY 
Nov 29, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Crack The Sky  The Queen  Wilmington, DE 
Nov 29, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Phish (1st night of 2)  Dunkin' Center  Providence, RI 
Nov 29, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
The The Band Band (the band tribute band)  Daryl's House  Pawling, NY 
Nov 29, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Wizards Of Winter  Patchogue Theatre Center  Patchogue (long island), NY 
Nov 29, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Between The Buried And Me  Starland Ballroom  Sayreville, NJ 
Nov 30, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Wizards Of Winter  Paramount Theatre  Asbury Park, NJ 
Nov 30, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Madonna (1st night of 3)  Boch Center @ Wang Theatre  Boston, MA 
Nov 30, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Dark Star Orchestra (2nd night of 2)  The Paramount  Huntington (long island), NY 
Nov 30, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Phish (2nd night of 2)  Dunkin' Center  Providence, RI 
Nov 30, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Jon Butcher Axis  Showcase Live  Foxboro, MA 
Nov 30, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Between The Buried And Me  Brooklyn Steel  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Nov 30, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Helmet  Horseshoe Tavern  Toronto, ON 
Nov 30, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Blue Oyster Cult  Valley Forge Casino  King of Prussia, PA 
Nov 30, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
As I Lay Dying/ Emmure/ After The Burial  Town Ballroom  Buffalo, NY 
Dec 1, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
As I Lay Dying/ Emmure/ After The Burial  Reverb  Harrisburg, PA 
Dec 1, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Phish  Live Club @ Nassau Coliseum  Uniondale (long island), NY 
Dec 1, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Madonna (2nd night of 3)  Boch Center @ Wang Theatre  Boston, MA 
Dec 1, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Cracker  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Dec 1, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Wizards Of Winter  Bergen Center  Englewood, NJ 
Dec 2, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Thurston Moore (sonic youth)  Colony Cafe  Woodstock, NY 
Dec 2, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Madonna (3rd night of 3)  Boch Center @ Wang Theatre  Boston, MA 
Dec 2, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Dark Star Orchestra  Club XL  Harrisburg, PA 
Dec 3, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Issues/ Polyphia/ Lil Aaron  The Cameron  Toronto, ON 
Dec 3, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Thurston Moore (sonic youth)  Gateway City Arts  Holyoke, MA 
Dec 3, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Five Finger Death Punch/ Bad Wolves/ Three Days Grace  PPL Center  Allentown, PA 
Dec 4, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Aaron Lewis (staind)  The Fillmore Silver Spring  Silver Spring, MD 
Dec 4, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
The Hold Steady (1st night of 4)  Massive Nights Fest @ Brooklyn Bowl  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Dec 4, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Blood Sweat & Tears  Palace Theatre  Greensburg, PA 
Dec 4, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Bon Iver (1st night of 2)  Kings Theatre  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Dec 4, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Thurston Moore (sonic youth)  Once Ballroom  Somerville, MA 
Dec 4, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Phish  Petersen Event Center  Pittsburgh, PA 
Dec 5, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band) (1st night of 3)  Whitaker Center  Harrisburg, PA 
Dec 5, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Bon Iver (2nd night of 2)  Kings Theatre  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Dec 5, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Thurston Moore (sonic youth)  Le Poisson Rouge  New York (manhattan), NY 
Dec 5, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Donna The Buffalo  Daryl's House  Pawling, NY 
Dec 5, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
The Hold Steady (2nd night of 4)  Massive Nights Fest @ Brooklyn Bowl  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Dec 5, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Celine Dion  KB Center (hsbc center/ marine midland center)  Buffalo, NY 
Dec 6, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
The Hold Steady (3rd night of 4)  Brooklyn Bowl  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Dec 6, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Issues/ Polyphia/ Lil Aaron (1st night of 2)  The Gramercy  New York (manhattan), NY 
Dec 6, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
The Subdudes  Infinity Hall Norfolk  Norfolk, CT 
Dec 6, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Thurston Moore (sonic youth)  Boot & Saddle  Philadelphia, PA 
Dec 6, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band) (2nd night of 3)  Whitaker Center  Harrisburg, PA 
Dec 6, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Dark Star Orchestra  Anthem  Washington, DC 
Dec 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Thurston Moore (sonic youth)  U Street Music Hall  Washington, DC 
Dec 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band) (3rd night of 3)  Whitaker Center  Harrisburg, PA 
Dec 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The The Band Band (the band tribute band)  Skyloft  Albany, NY 
Dec 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Madonna (1st night of 4)  The Met  Philadelphia, PA 
Dec 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Blood Sweat & Tears  Blue Ocean Music Hall  Salisbury, MA 
Dec 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Hold Steady (4th night of 4)  Massive Nights Fest @ Brooklyn Bowl  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Dec 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Celine Dion  The Knickerbocker  Albany, NY 
Dec 8, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Madonna (2nd night of 4)  The Met  Philadelphia, PA 
Dec 8, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
The Subdudes  City Winery (boston)  Boston, MA 
Dec 8, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
The Lettermen  Sellersville Theatre  Sellersville, PA 
Dec 8, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Brian Hyland/ Brooklyn Bridge/ The Classics/ The Crystals/ The Devotions/ The Vogues  Theatre @ Westbury  Westbury (long island), NY 
Dec 8, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Thurston Moore (sonic youth)  Ottobar  Baltimore, MD 
Dec 8, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Gary Hoey  Wolf Den @ Mohegan Sun Casino  Uncasville, CT 
Dec 9, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Celine Dion (1st night of 2)  Air Canada (scotia bank) Centre  Toronto, ON 
Dec 9, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Hot Tuna  Asbury Hall @ Babeville  Buffalo, NY 
Dec 9, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Issues/ Polyphia/ Lil Aaron (2nd night of 2)  The Gramercy  New York (manhattan), NY 
Dec 10, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
The Lettermen  Seneca Niagara Resort Casino  Niagara Falls, NY 
Dec 10, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Squirrel Nut Zippers  Rams Head On Stage  Annapolis, MD 
Dec 10, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Issues/ Polyphia  Toad's Place  New Haven, CT 
Dec 10, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Madonna (3rd night of 4)  The Met  Philadelphia, PA 
Dec 10, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Celine Dion (2nd night of 2)  Air Canada (scotia bank) Centre  Toronto, ON 
Dec 10, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Mannheim Steamroller  Benedum Center  Pittsburgh, PA 
Dec 11, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Lee Rocker (stray cats)  First Centre  Saint Catherines (buffalo), ON 
Dec 11, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Issues/ Polyphia/ Lil Aaron  Reverb  Reading, PA 
Dec 11, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Madonna (4th night of 4)  The Met  Philadelphia, PA 
Dec 12, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Anuel AA  The B.C. (barclays center)  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Dec 12, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
A$AP Ferg/ Madeintyo/Murda Beatz  The Fillmore Philadelphia  Philadelphia, PA 
Dec 12, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Rick Springfield/ Richard Marx  Theatre @ Westbury  Westbury (long island), NY 
Dec 12, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Los Lobos (1st night of 2)  City Winery (washington dc)  Washington, DC 
Dec 12, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Issues/ Polyphia/ Lil Aaron  Baltimore Soundstage  Baltimore, MD 
Dec 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Anuel AA  PPL Center  Allentown, PA 
Dec 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Zoso (led zeppelin tribute band) (1st night of 2)  Daryl's House  Pawling, NY 
Dec 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Celine Dion (1st night of 2)  Boston (TD) Garden  Boston, MA 
Dec 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Los Lobos (2nd night of 2)  City Winery (washington dc)g  Washington, DC 
Dec 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Every Time I Die (1st night of 2)  Buffalo Riverworks  Buffalo, NY 
Dec 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Trans-Siberian Orchestra  Giant Center  Hershey, PA 
Dec 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Night Ranger  Bergen Center  Englewood, NJ 
Dec 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
John Waite (the babys/ bad english) (1st night of 2)  Iridium Jazz Club  New York (manhattan), NY 
Dec 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Celine Dion (2nd night of 2)  Boston (TD) Garden  Boston, MA 
Dec 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Trans-Siberian Orchestra  KB Center (hsbc center/ marine midland center)  Buffalo, NY 
Dec 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Frostbit Blue  Touch of Texas (magic city music hall)  Nimmonsburg (binghamton), NY 
Dec 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
A$AP Ferg/ Madeintyo/Murda Beatz  The Fillmore Silver Spring  Silver Spring, MD 
Dec 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Big Bad Voodoo Daddy  Patchogue Theatre  Patchogue, NY 
Dec 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
John Waite (the babys/ bad english) (2nd night of 2)  Iridium Jazz Club  New York (manhattan), NY 
Dec 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Anuel AA  Eagle Arena  Fairfax, VA 
Dec 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Mannheim Steamroller Christmas by Chip Davis  Santander Center  Reading, PA 
Dec 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Zoso (led zeppelin tribute band) (2nd night of 2)  Daryl's House  Pawling, NY 
Dec 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Kix  Jergel's Rhythm Grille  Pittsburgh (warrendale), PA 
Dec 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Every Time I Die (2nd night of 2)  Buffalo Riverworks  Buffalo, NY 
Dec 15, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Anuel AA  Mohegan Sun Arena  Uncasville, CT 
Dec 15, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
The Slambovian Underground  Six On The Square (original night eagle)  Oxford, NY 
Dec 15, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Trans-Siberian Orchestra  Wells Center  Philadelphia, PA 
Dec 15, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
A$AP Ferg/ Madeintyo/Murda Beatz  Starland Ballroom  Sayreville, NJ 
Dec 18, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Trans-Siberian Orchestra  Blue Cross Arena  Rochester, NY 
Dec 19, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Wizards Of Winter  Tupelo Music Hall  Derry, NH 
Dec 19, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
A$AP Ferg/ Madeintyo/Murda Beatz  House Of Blues  Boston, MA 
Dec 19, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Trans-Siberian Orchestra  The Knickerbocker (times union center)  Albany, NY 
Dec 20, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Trans-Siberian Orchestra  Nassau County Coliseum  Uniondale (long island), NY 
Dec 20, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Zoso (led zeppelin tribute band)  Bull Run Restaurant  Shirley, MA 
Dec 20, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
A$AP Ferg/ Madeintyo/Murda Beatz  Terminal 5  New York (manhattan), NY 
Dec 20, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Wizards Of Winter  Penn's Peak  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Dec 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Donna The Buffalo  Narrows Center  Fall River (boston), MA 
Dec 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Crystal Method  U Street Music Hall  Washington, DC 
Dec 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Trans-Siberian Orchestra  The Rock (prudential center)  Newark, NJ 
Dec 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
A$AP Ferg/ Madeintyo/Murda Beatz  Brooklyn Steel  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Dec 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Wizards Of Winter  Penn's Peak  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Dec 22, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Trans-Siberian Orchestra  PPG Arena  Pittsburgh, PA 
Dec 23, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Trans-Siberian Orchestra  Capital Arena (formerly the phone booth/ verizon center)  Washington, DC 
Dec 26, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Citizen Cope  Capitol Theatre  Port Chester, NY 
Dec 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Willie Nile  Daryl's House  Pawling, NY 
Dec 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band) (1st night of 2)  Penn's Peak  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Dec 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Musiq Soulchild  City Winery (washington dc)  Washington, DC 
Dec 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Disco Biscuits (1st night of 4)  Theatre @ Times Square (play station theatre)  New York (manhattan), NY 
Dec 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Citizen Cope  The Paramount  Huntington (long island), NY 
Dec 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Disco Biscuits (2nd night of 4)  Theatre @ Times Square (play station theatre)  New York (manhattan), NY 
Dec 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band) (2nd night of 2)  Penn's Peak  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Dec 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Blue Oyster Cult  Rivers Casino  Schenectady, NY 
Dec 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Struts  The Fillmore Philadelphia  Philadelphia, PA 
Dec 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Citizen Cope  Wellmont Theatre  Montclair, NJ 
Dec 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Dark Star Orchestra (1st night of 2)  Palace Theatre  Albany, NY 
Dec 29, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Dark Star Orchestra (2nd night of 2)  Palace Theatre  Albany, NY 
Dec 29, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Citizen Cope  Rams Head Live  Baltimore, MD 
Dec 30, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Disco Biscuits (3rd night of 4)  Theatre @ Times Square (play station theatre)  New York (manhattan), NY 
Dec 30, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Ticket To Rock fest w/ Alice In Chains/ Behemoth/ Breaking Benjamin/ Chevelle/ Gojira/ Korn/ Shinedown/ Slipknot/ Underoath/ Volbeat  Arts Center  Holmdel, NJ 
Dec 30, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Twiddle  Paradise Rock Club  Boston, MA 
Dec 30, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Trans-Siberian Orchestra  Air Canada (scotia bank) Centre  Toronto, ON 
Dec 30, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Dark Star Orchestra (1st night of 2)  Wellmont Theatre  Montclair, NJ 
Dec 31, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Dark Star Orchestra (1st night of 2)  Wellmont Theatre  Montclair, NJ 
Dec 31, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Citizen Cope  Franklin Music Hall  Philadelphia, PA 
Dec 31, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Twiddle  House Of Blues  Boston, MA 
Dec 31, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Adam Ezra Group  Tupelo Music Hall  Derry, NH 
Dec 31, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Alice In Chains/ Breaking Benjamin/ Korn  Jones Beach Amphitheatre  Wantagh (long island), NY 
Dec 31, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Disco Biscuits (4th night of 4)  Theatre @ Times Square (play station theatre)  New York (manhattan), NY 
Dec 31, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Kool & The Gang  Hard Rock Hotel & Casino  Atlantic City, NJ 
Jan 4, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Kashmir (led zeppelin tribute band)  Tupelo Music Hall  Derry, NH 
Jan 15, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
Big Bad Voodoo Daddy  Rams Head On Stage  Annapolis, MD 
Jan 16, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Big Bad Voodoo Daddy  The Birchmere  Alexandria (suburban washington dc), VA 
Jan 24, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Kashmir (led zeppelin tribute band)  College Street Music Hall  New Haven, CT 
Jan 24, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
The Orchestra starring ELO Former Members  Palace Theatre  Stamford, CT 
Jan 25, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
The Orchestra starring ELO Former Members  Villa Roma Resort  Callicoon, NY 
Jan 25, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Little River Band  Count Basie Theatre  Red Bank, NJ 
Jan 25, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band)  Strand Center Theatre  Plattsburgh, NY 
Jan 31, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band)  Garde Arts Center  New London, CT 
Feb 1, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Aztec Two-Step  Hurdy Gurdy Folk Club  Fair Lawn, NJ 
Feb 1, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Peabo Bryson/ Regina Belle  Colden Auditorium  Flushing, NY 
Feb 6, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Don Felder (the eagles)  Maryland Hall for the Creative Arts  Annapolis, MD 
Feb 7, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
We Will Rock You: The Musical (1st night of 2)  Meridian Hall  Toronto, ON 
Feb 7, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Blue Oyster Cult  Suffolk Theatre  Riverhead (long island), NY 
Feb 8, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
We Will Rock You: The Musical (2nd night of 2)  Meridian Hall  Toronto, ON 
Feb 8, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Blue Oyster Cult  American Music Theatre  Lancaster, PA 
Feb 9, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Blue Oyster Cult  The Birchmere  Alexandria (suburban washington dc), VA 
Feb 13, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
The Lumineers  The B.C. (barclays center)  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Feb 13, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Micky Dolenz (the monkees)  Center For The Arts  Natick, MA 
Feb 14, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Zoso (led zeppelin tribute band)  Stage AE  Pittsburgh, PA 
Feb 15, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band)  Living Arts Centre  Mississauga (buffalo ny), ON 
Feb 16, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Aztec Two-Step  Bread Box  Willimantic, CT 
Feb 20, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Geoff Tate (operation: mindcrime/ queensryche)  The Chance  Poughkeepsie, NY 
Feb 21, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Blue Oyster Cult  Tarrytown Music Hall  Tarrytown, NY 
Feb 21, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Geoff Tate (operation: mindcrime/ queensryche)  Jergel's Rhythm Grille  Pittsburgh (warrendale), PA 
Feb 22, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
The British Invasion Years  Mauch Chunk Opera House  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Feb 22, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Celine Dion  Boardwalk Hall  Atlantic City, NJ 
Feb 22, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Blue Oyster Cult  Del Lago Casino Resort  Waterloo, NY 
Feb 22, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
America  Keswick Theatre  Glenside (philly), PA 
Feb 22, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
The Association  Riviera Theatre  North Tonawanda (buffalo), NY 
Feb 22, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
John Jorgenson Quintet  Cooperstown Concert Series  Cooperstown, NY 
Feb 23, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Geoff Tate (operation: mindcrime/ queensryche)  Town Ballroom  Buffalo, NY 
Feb 24, 2020 
[Monday] 
 
Celine Dion  Royal Arena  Baltimore, MD 
Feb 25, 2020 
[Tuesday] 
 
The Lumineers  PPG Arena  Pittsburgh, PA 
Feb 26, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
The Lumineers  KB Center (hsbc center/ marine midland center)  Buffalo, NY 
Feb 26, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
Celine Dion  Wells Center  Philadelphia, PA 
Feb 28, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
The Lumineers  Capital Arena (formerly the phone booth/ verizon center)  Washington, DC 
Feb 28, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Arlo Guthrie (1st night of 2)  The Birchmere  Alexandria (suburban washington dc), VA 
Feb 28, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Celine Dion (1st night of 2)  The B.C. (barclays center)  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Feb 29, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Celine Dion (2nd night of 2)  The B.C. (barclays center)  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Feb 29, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Geoff Tate (operation: mindcrime/ queensryche)  Paradise Rock Club  Boston, MA 
Feb 29, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
The Lumineers  Mohegan Sun Arena  Uncasville, CT 
Feb 29, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Arlo Guthrie (2nd night of 2)  The Birchmere  Alexandria (suburban washington dc), VA 
Mar 3, 2020 
[Tuesday] 
 
Celine Dion  Nassau County Coliseum  Uniondale (long island), NY 
Mar 4, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
Geoff Tate (operation: mindcrime/ queensryche)  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Mar 4, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
The Lumineers  Air Canada (scotia bank) Centre  Toronto, ON 
Mar 6, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Jay Ungar & Molly Mason  Six On The Square (original night eagle)  Oxford, NY 
Mar 7, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Frostbit Blue  Ransom Steele Tavern  Apalachin, NY 
Mar 7, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Into The Mystic (van morrison tribute band)  Mauch Chunk Opera House  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Mar 7, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Celine Dion (1st night of 2)  The Rock (prudential center)  Newark, NJ 
Mar 7, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Adam Ezra Group  Walton Theatre  Walton, NY 
Mar 8, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Celine Dion (2nd night of 2)  The Rock (prudential center)  Newark, NJ 
Mar 11, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
Celine Dion  Capitol Arena  Washington, DC 
Mar 13, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Celine Dion  PPG Arena  Pittsburgh, PA 
Mar 14, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Zoso (led zeppelin tribute band)  Rapids Theatre  Niagara Falls, NY 
Mar 20, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Johnny Mathis  NJ Performing Arts Center  Newark, NJ 
Mar 21, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Kashmir (led zeppelin tribute band)  Mauch Chunk Opera House  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Mar 22, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Johnny Mathis  Paramount Theatre  Asbury Park, NJ 
Mar 27, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
John McCutcheon  Earlville Opera House Arts Center  Earlville (sherburne), NY 
Apr 4, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Aztec Two-Step  Peterborough Folk Music Club  Peterborough, NH 
Apr 25, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
The Orchestra starring ELO Former Members  State Theatre Center  Easton, PA 
May 1, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Aztec Two-Step  Nelson Odeon  Nelson, NY 
May 8, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
The Lettermen  American Music Theatre  Lancaster, PA 
May 9, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Marshall Tucker Band  Theatre @ Westbury  Westbury (long island), NY 
May 9, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Don McLean/ Al Stewart  Keswick Theatre  Glenside (philly), PA 
May 9, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Classic Stones Live (rolling stones tribute band)  Mauch Chunk Opera House  Jim Thorpe, PA 
May 15, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
John Waite (the babys/ bad english)  Newton Theatre  Newton, NJ 
May 16, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
John Waite (the babys/ bad english) (1st night of 2)  New Hope Winery  New Hope, PA 
May 16, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Lotus Land (rush tribute band)  Mauch Chunk Opera House  Jim Thorpe, PA 
May 17, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
The Lettermen  Palace Theatre  Pittsburgh, PA 
May 17, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
John Waite (the babys/ bad english) (2nd night of 2)  New Hope Winery  New Hope, PA 
May 19, 2020 
[Tuesday] 
 
5th Dimension (1st night of 3)  Niagara Fallsview Casino  Niagara Falls, ON 
May 19, 2020 
[Tuesday] 
 
Uli Jon Roth (scorpions)  Narrows Center  Fall River (boston), MA 
May 20, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
5th Dimension (2nd night of 3)  Niagara Fallsview Casino  Niagara Falls, ON 
May 21, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
5th Dimension (3rd night of 3)  Niagara Fallsview Casino  Niagara Falls, ON 
May 22, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Herb Alpert  Count Basie Center  Red Bank, NJ 
May 24, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
The The Band Band (the band tribute band)  Daryl's House  Pawling, NY 
Jun 5, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
The Lumineers  The Pavilion @ Wiggins Park  Camden (philly), NJ 
Jun 5, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Natural Wonder (stevie wonder tribute band)  Rivers Casino  Schenectady, NY 
Jun 6, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Ozzy Osbourne/ Judas Priest  Hersheypark Stadium  Hershey, PA 
Jun 6, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
The Lumineers  Saratoga Raceway (originally booked for SPAC (Saratoga Performing Arts Center))  Saratoga Springs, NY 
Jun 10, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
The Lumineers  Meadowbrook Pavilion  Gilford, CT 
Jun 11, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Ozzy Osbourne/ Judas Priest  Star Lake Amphitheatre  Burgettstown, PA 
Jun 12, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
The Lumineers  Great Woods (xfinity center)  Mansfield (boston), MA 
Jun 16, 2020 
[Tuesday] 
 
Ozzy Osbourne/ Judas Priest  Bell Centre  Montreal, QC 
Jun 18, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Ozzy Osbourne/ Judas Priest  First Concert Hall  Hamilton, ON 
Jun 20, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Ozzy Osbourne/ Judas Priest  Mohegan Sun Arena  Uncasville, CT 
Jun 22, 2020 
[Monday] 
 
Ozzy Osbourne/ Judas Priest  Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Sep 18, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Martin Barre (jethro tull) w/ Clive Bunker & Dee Palmer  Strand Theatre  Hudson Falls (albany), NY 
Sep 19, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Martin Barre (jethro tull) w/ Clive Bunker & Dee Palmer  St. George Theatre  New York (staten island), NY 
Sep 20, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Martin Barre (jethro tull) w/ Clive Bunker & Dee Palmer  Infinity Hall Hartford  Hartford, CT 
Sep 23, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
Martin Barre (jethro tull) w/ Clive Bunker & Dee Palmer  Ridgefield Playhouse  Ridgefield, CT 
Sep 24, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Martin Barre (jethro tull) w/ Clive Bunker & Dee Palmer  Tupelo Music Hall  Derry, NH 
Sep 25, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Martin Barre (jethro tull) w/ Clive Bunker & Dee Palmer (1st night of 2)  Sellersville Theatre  Sellersville, PA 
Sep 26, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Martin Barre (jethro tull) w/ Clive Bunker & Dee Palmer (2nd night of 2)  Sellersville Theatre  Sellersville, PA 
 
Home · Regional Concerts · Local Concerts · Music News · Charts · Upcoming Releases · Dr. Dave's Journal · Links